|
Fernando López
Club:
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
Position:
M
-
DOB:
24th May 2004
Nationality:
ESP
-
Height:
74 in
-
Weight:
168 lbs
|
All games this season
Appearances
33
1,676 minutes
Goals
2
0.11 per 90
Shots On Target
10
0.54 per 90
Yellow Cards
5
0 red cards
English Premier League 25/26
Appearances
9
229 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
1
0.39 per 90
Yellow Cards
1
0 red cards
Spanish LALIGA 25/26
Appearances
17
1,174 minutes
Goals
1
0.08 per 90
Shots On Target
5
0.38 per 90
Yellow Cards
3
0 red cards
UEFA Europa League 25/26
Appearances
6
257 minutes
Goals
1
0.35 per 90
Shots On Target
4
1.40 per 90
Yellow Cards
1
0 red cards
English FA Cup 25/26
Appearances
1
16 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
0
0.00 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Season rankings
Top five in English Premier League 25/26 plus Fernando López if they sit lower down the table.
| Goals | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | SoT | G |
| 1 | Erling Haaland (MNC) | 34 | 2,868 | 59 | 27 |
| 2 | Igor Thiago (BRE) | 37 | 3,194 | 43 | 22 |
| 3 | Antoine Semenyo (MNC) | 36 | 3,135 | 41 | 17 |
| 4 | Morgan Gibbs-White (NFO) | 37 | 3,110 | 32 | 16 |
| 5 | Ollie Watkins (AVL) | 37 | 2,853 | 38 | 16 |
| = | Fernando López (WOL) | 9 | 229 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | A |
| 1 | Bruno Fernandes (MAN) | 35 | 3,066 | 9 | 21 |
| 2 | Rayan Cherki (MNC) | 32 | 1,696 | 4 | 12 |
| 3 | Jarrod Bowen (WHU) | 38 | 3,405 | 9 | 11 |
| 4 | Erling Haaland (MNC) | 34 | 2,868 | 27 | 8 |
| 5 | James Garner (EVE) | 37 | 3,324 | 2 | 7 |
| 274 | Fernando López (WOL) | 9 | 229 | 0 | 1 |
| Shots on target | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | SoT |
| 1 | Erling Haaland (MNC) | 34 | 2,868 | 27 | 59 |
| 2 | Igor Thiago (BRE) | 37 | 3,194 | 22 | 43 |
| 3 | Antoine Semenyo (MNC) | 36 | 3,135 | 17 | 41 |
| 4 | Ollie Watkins (AVL) | 37 | 2,853 | 16 | 38 |
| 5 | Matheus Cunha (MAN) | 33 | 2,503 | 10 | 35 |
| 364 | Fernando López (WOL) | 9 | 229 | 0 | 1 |
| Tackles | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Tkl |
| 1 | James Garner (EVE) | 37 | 3,324 | 119 |
| 2 | João Palhinha (TOT) | 32 | 2,108 | 110 |
| 3 | João Gomes (WOL) | 34 | 2,744 | 107 |
| 4 | Elliot Anderson (NFO) | 38 | 3,334 | 104 |
| 5 | Mateus Fernandes (WHU) | 36 | 3,024 | 104 |
| 446 | Fernando López (WOL) | 9 | 229 | 1 |
| Yellow cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | RC | YC |
| 1 | James Garner (EVE) | 37 | 3,324 | 0 | 12 |
| 2 | André (WOL) | 34 | 2,676 | 0 | 12 |
| 3 | Moisés Caicedo (CHE) | 32 | 2,712 | 1 | 11 |
| 4 | Yerson Mosquera (WOL) | 26 | 2,052 | 0 | 11 |
| 5 | Hannibal Mejbri (BUR) | 27 | 1,231 | 0 | 11 |
| 369 | Fernando López (WOL) | 9 | 229 | 0 | 1 |
| Red cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | YC | RC |
| 1 | Cristian Romero (TOT) | 23 | 1,872 | 9 | 2 |
| 2 | Wesley Fofana (CHE) | 24 | 1,681 | 5 | 2 |
| 3 | Ryan Christie (BOU) | 26 | 986 | 3 | 2 |
| 4 | Dominik Szoboszlai (LIV) | 36 | 3,233 | 8 | 1 |
| 5 | Neco Williams (NFO) | 37 | 3,206 | 6 | 1 |
| = | Fernando López (WOL) | 9 | 229 | 1 | 0 |
| Saves (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | Saves |
| 1 | Martin Dúbravka (BUR) | 34 | 3,060 | 0 | 127 |
| 2 | Caoimhín Kelleher (BRE) | 36 | 3,240 | 0 | 110 |
| 3 | Djordje Petrovic (BOU) | 38 | 3,420 | 0 | 109 |
| 4 | Robin Roefs (SUN) | 35 | 3,150 | 0 | 109 |
| 5 | Dean Henderson (CRY) | 37 | 3,330 | 0 | 106 |
| Clean sheets (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Saves | CS |
| 1 | David Raya (ARS) | 37 | 3,330 | 60 | 19 |
| 2 | Gianluigi Donnarumma (MNC) | 33 | 2,970 | 78 | 14 |
| 3 | Djordje Petrovic (BOU) | 38 | 3,420 | 109 | 11 |
| 4 | Jordan Pickford (EVE) | 37 | 3,330 | 100 | 11 |
| 5 | Dean Henderson (CRY) | 37 | 3,330 | 106 | 11 |
| Goals conceded | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC |
| 1 | Martin Dúbravka (BUR) | 34 | 3,060 | 70 |
| 2 | Maxime Estève (BUR) | 33 | 2,847 | 69 |
| 3 | Kyle Walker (BUR) | 35 | 3,007 | 65 |
| 4 | Jarrod Bowen (WHU) | 38 | 3,405 | 63 |
| 5 | Jaidon Anthony (BUR) | 36 | 2,648 | 58 |
| 393 | Fernando López (WOL) | 9 | 229 | 9 |
| Goals conceded per minute | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC | GC/Min |
| 1 | Ethan Nwaneri (ARS) | 6 | 165 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 2 | Jack Fletcher (MAN) | 3 | 107 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 3 | Walter Benítez (CRY) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 4 | Zeki Amdouni (BUR) | 4 | 69 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 5 | Angus Gunn (NFO) | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 513 | Fernando López (WOL) | 9 | 229 | 9 | 0.0393 |
| Wins | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | W |
| 1 | Martín Zubimendi (ARS) | 38 | 3,001 | 26 |
| 2 | David Raya (ARS) | 37 | 3,330 | 25 |
| 3 | Viktor Gyökeres (ARS) | 36 | 2,230 | 25 |
| 4 | Declan Rice (ARS) | 36 | 3,099 | 24 |
| 5 | Bernardo Silva (MNC) | 37 | 2,796 | 22 |
| = | Fernando López (WOL) | 9 | 229 | 0 |
| Losses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | L |
| 1 | Martin Dúbravka (BUR) | 34 | 3,060 | 22 |
| 2 | Maxime Estève (BUR) | 33 | 2,847 | 22 |
| 3 | João Gomes (WOL) | 34 | 2,744 | 22 |
| 4 | André (WOL) | 34 | 2,676 | 22 |
| 5 | Jaidon Anthony (BUR) | 36 | 2,648 | 22 |
| 265 | Fernando López (WOL) | 9 | 229 | 8 |
Matches played
Matches where Fernando López had minutes on the pitch.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CMP | 29/08/2026 | Wolves | 4 – 1 | Stoke | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 54 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LCUP | 25/08/2026 | Sheffield Wed | 0 – 2 | Wolves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 22/08/2026 | Preston | 1 – 3 | Wolves | 90 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 51 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 14/08/2026 | Wolves | 2 – 2 | Blackburn | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 23/05/2026 | Celta Vigo | 1 – 0 | Sevilla | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 53 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 17/05/2026 | Athletic | 1 – 1 | Celta Vigo | 89 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 12/05/2026 | Celta Vigo | 2 – 3 | Levante | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 58 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LGA | 09/05/2026 | Atlético | 0 – 1 | Celta Vigo | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 03/05/2026 | Celta Vigo | 3 – 1 | Elche | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 26/04/2026 | Villarreal | 2 – 1 | Celta Vigo | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 22/04/2026 | Barcelona | 1 – 0 | Celta Vigo | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
UEL | 16/04/2026 | Celta Vigo | 1 – 3 | Freiburg | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LGA | 12/04/2026 | Celta Vigo | 0 – 3 | Real Oviedo | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
UEL | 09/04/2026 | Freiburg | 3 – 0 | Celta Vigo | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 05/04/2026 | Valencia | 2 – 3 | Celta Vigo | 45 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 22/03/2026 | Celta Vigo | 3 – 4 | Alavés | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
UEL | 19/03/2026 | Lyon | 0 – 2 | Celta Vigo | 57 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 15/03/2026 | Betis | 1 – 1 | Celta Vigo | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 06/03/2026 | Celta Vigo | 1 – 2 | Real Madrid | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 01/03/2026 | Girona | 1 – 2 | Celta Vigo | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
UEL | 26/02/2026 | Celta Vigo | 1 – 0 | PAOK | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 22/02/2026 | Celta Vigo | 2 – 0 | Mallorca | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 19/02/2026 | PAOK | 1 – 2 | Celta Vigo | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 14/02/2026 | Espanyol | 2 – 2 | Celta Vigo | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 06/02/2026 | Celta Vigo | 1 – 2 | Osasuna | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 01/02/2026 | Getafe | 0 – 0 | Celta Vigo | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 29/01/2026 | Red Star | 1 – 1 | Celta Vigo | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
FAC | 10/01/2026 | Wolves | 6 – 1 | Shrewsbury | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 30/12/2025 | Man United | 1 – 1 | Wolves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 20/12/2025 | Wolves | 0 – 2 | Brentford | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 13/12/2025 | Arsenal | 2 – 1 | Wolves | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 08/12/2025 | Wolves | 1 – 4 | Man United | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 18/10/2025 | Sunderland | 2 – 0 | Wolves | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 20/09/2025 | Wolves | 1 – 3 | Leeds | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
EPL | 13/09/2025 | Newcastle | 1 – 0 | Wolves | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 30/08/2025 | Wolves | 2 – 3 | Everton | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 16/08/2025 | Wolves | 0 – 4 | Man City | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
All Matches
Every match where Fernando López had an appearance or was on the bench.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CMP | 29/08/2026 | Wolves | 4 – 1 | Stoke | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 54 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LCUP | 25/08/2026 | Sheffield Wed | 0 – 2 | Wolves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 22/08/2026 | Preston | 1 – 3 | Wolves | 90 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 51 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 14/08/2026 | Wolves | 2 – 2 | Blackburn | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 23/05/2026 | Celta Vigo | 1 – 0 | Sevilla | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 53 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 17/05/2026 | Athletic | 1 – 1 | Celta Vigo | 89 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 12/05/2026 | Celta Vigo | 2 – 3 | Levante | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 58 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LGA | 09/05/2026 | Atlético | 0 – 1 | Celta Vigo | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 03/05/2026 | Celta Vigo | 3 – 1 | Elche | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 26/04/2026 | Villarreal | 2 – 1 | Celta Vigo | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 22/04/2026 | Barcelona | 1 – 0 | Celta Vigo | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
UEL | 16/04/2026 | Celta Vigo | 1 – 3 | Freiburg | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LGA | 12/04/2026 | Celta Vigo | 0 – 3 | Real Oviedo | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
UEL | 09/04/2026 | Freiburg | 3 – 0 | Celta Vigo | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 05/04/2026 | Valencia | 2 – 3 | Celta Vigo | 45 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 22/03/2026 | Celta Vigo | 3 – 4 | Alavés | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
UEL | 19/03/2026 | Lyon | 0 – 2 | Celta Vigo | 57 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 15/03/2026 | Betis | 1 – 1 | Celta Vigo | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
UEL | 12/03/2026 | Celta Vigo | 1 – 1 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 06/03/2026 | Celta Vigo | 1 – 2 | Real Madrid | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 01/03/2026 | Girona | 1 – 2 | Celta Vigo | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
UEL | 26/02/2026 | Celta Vigo | 1 – 0 | PAOK | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 22/02/2026 | Celta Vigo | 2 – 0 | Mallorca | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 19/02/2026 | PAOK | 1 – 2 | Celta Vigo | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 14/02/2026 | Espanyol | 2 – 2 | Celta Vigo | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 06/02/2026 | Celta Vigo | 1 – 2 | Osasuna | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 01/02/2026 | Getafe | 0 – 0 | Celta Vigo | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 29/01/2026 | Red Star | 1 – 1 | Celta Vigo | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 24/01/2026 | Man City | 2 – 0 | Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 18/01/2026 | Wolves | 0 – 0 | Newcastle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
FAC | 10/01/2026 | Wolves | 6 – 1 | Shrewsbury | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 07/01/2026 | Everton | 1 – 1 | Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 03/01/2026 | Wolves | 3 – 0 | West Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 30/12/2025 | Man United | 1 – 1 | Wolves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 27/12/2025 | Liverpool | 2 – 1 | Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 20/12/2025 | Wolves | 0 – 2 | Brentford | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 13/12/2025 | Arsenal | 2 – 1 | Wolves | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 08/12/2025 | Wolves | 1 – 4 | Man United | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 22/11/2025 | Wolves | 0 – 2 | C Palace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 01/11/2025 | Fulham | 3 – 0 | Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 26/10/2025 | Wolves | 2 – 3 | Burnley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 18/10/2025 | Sunderland | 2 – 0 | Wolves | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 05/10/2025 | Wolves | 1 – 1 | Brighton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 27/09/2025 | Spurs | 1 – 1 | Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 20/09/2025 | Wolves | 1 – 3 | Leeds | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
EPL | 13/09/2025 | Newcastle | 1 – 0 | Wolves | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 30/08/2025 | Wolves | 2 – 3 | Everton | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 23/08/2025 | Bournemouth | 1 – 0 | Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 16/08/2025 | Wolves | 0 – 4 | Man City | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |