|
Carlos Espí
Club:
Real Madrid
-
Position:
F
-
DOB:
24th Jul 2005
Nationality:
ESP
-
Height:
73 in
-
Weight:
196 lbs
|
All games this season
Appearances
9
143 minutes
Goals
5
3.15 per 90
Shots On Target
7
4.41 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Spanish LALIGA
Appearances
4
25 minutes
Goals
2
7.20 per 90
Shots On Target
3
10.80 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Club Friendly 26/27
Appearances
3
105 minutes
Goals
2
1.71 per 90
Shots On Target
3
2.57 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
UEFA Champions League
Appearances
2
13 minutes
Goals
1
6.92 per 90
Shots On Target
1
6.92 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Season rankings
Top five in Spanish LALIGA plus Carlos Espí if they sit lower down the table.
| Goals | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | SoT | G |
| 1 | Raphinha (BAR) | 6 | 465 | 16 | 12 |
| 2 | Kylian Mbappé (RMA) | 8 | 720 | 24 | 7 |
| 3 | Lamine Yamal (BAR) | 7 | 581 | 14 | 7 |
| 4 | Ante Budimir (OSA) | 7 | 560 | 14 | 7 |
| 5 | Yassir Zabiri (RAC) | 8 | 473 | 11 | 7 |
| 42 | Carlos Espí (RMA) | 4 | 25 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | A |
| 1 | Lamine Yamal (BAR) | 7 | 581 | 7 | 5 |
| 2 | Javi Hernandez (ESP) | 7 | 548 | 0 | 5 |
| 3 | Anthony Gordon (BAR) | 6 | 406 | 1 | 4 |
| 4 | Iñigo Vicente (RAC) | 8 | 633 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 | Vinícius Júnior (RMA) | 8 | 585 | 1 | 3 |
| = | Carlos Espí (RMA) | 4 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| Shots on target | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | SoT |
| 1 | Kylian Mbappé (RMA) | 8 | 720 | 7 | 24 |
| 2 | Raphinha (BAR) | 6 | 465 | 12 | 16 |
| 3 | Lamine Yamal (BAR) | 7 | 581 | 7 | 14 |
| 4 | Ante Budimir (OSA) | 7 | 560 | 7 | 14 |
| 5 | Antony (BET) | 8 | 539 | 0 | 13 |
| 93 | Carlos Espí (RMA) | 4 | 25 | 2 | 3 |
| Tackles | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Tkl |
| 1 | Manu Sánchez (LEV) | 7 | 611 | 31 |
| 2 | Jorge Salinas (RAC) | 8 | 634 | 25 |
| 3 | Lucien Agoumé (SEV) | 8 | 720 | 24 |
| 4 | Juan Iglesias (SEV) | 8 | 720 | 23 |
| 5 | David Larrubia (MCF) | 8 | 664 | 22 |
| = | Carlos Espí (RMA) | 4 | 25 | 0 |
| Yellow cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | RC | YC |
| 1 | Ibrahima Konaté (RMA) | 7 | 630 | 0 | 4 |
| 2 | Yoel Lago (CEL) | 7 | 585 | 0 | 4 |
| 3 | Johan Mojica (GET) | 7 | 560 | 0 | 4 |
| 4 | Jon Moncayola (OSA) | 7 | 511 | 0 | 4 |
| 5 | Yassir Zabiri (RAC) | 8 | 473 | 0 | 4 |
| = | Carlos Espí (RMA) | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| Red cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | YC | RC |
| 1 | Vinícius Júnior (RMA) | 8 | 585 | 2 | 1 |
| 2 | Lorenzo Amatucci (DEP) | 7 | 573 | 3 | 1 |
| 3 | Zaid Romero (GET) | 7 | 554 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Ángel Pérez (ALA) | 8 | 553 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | Enrique Salas (SEV) | 6 | 538 | 1 | 1 |
| = | Carlos Espí (RMA) | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| Saves (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | Saves |
| 1 | Álvaro Valles (BET) | 8 | 720 | 0 | 34 |
| 2 | Stole Dimitrievski (VAL) | 7 | 630 | 0 | 31 |
| 3 | Alfonso Herrero (MCF) | 8 | 720 | 0 | 30 |
| 4 | Julen Agirrezabala (RAC) | 8 | 720 | 0 | 30 |
| 5 | Álex Remiro (RSO) | 6 | 540 | 0 | 29 |
| Clean sheets (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Saves | CS |
| 1 | Álvaro Valles (BET) | 8 | 720 | 34 | 4 |
| 2 | Andrei Radu (CEL) | 7 | 630 | 23 | 4 |
| 3 | Antonio Sivera (ALA) | 8 | 720 | 28 | 3 |
| 4 | Jan Oblak (ATM) | 7 | 630 | 18 | 3 |
| 5 | Joan García (BAR) | 6 | 495 | 12 | 3 |
| Goals conceded | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC |
| 1 | Julen Agirrezabala (RAC) | 8 | 720 | 23 |
| 2 | Sergio Canales (RAC) | 8 | 582 | 20 |
| 3 | Víctor Chust (ELC) | 8 | 720 | 17 |
| 4 | Matías Dituro (ELC) | 8 | 720 | 17 |
| 5 | Jorge Salinas (RAC) | 8 | 634 | 17 |
| = | Carlos Espí (RMA) | 4 | 25 | 0 |
| Goals conceded per minute | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC | GC/Min |
| 1 | Hugo Álvarez (CEL) | 5 | 325 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 2 | Junior Firpo (BET) | 2 | 149 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 3 | Aimar Oroz (OSA) | 2 | 143 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 4 | Jorge Herrando (OSA) | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 5 | Ángel Ortiz (BET) | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 17 | Carlos Espí (RMA) | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| Wins | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | W |
| 1 | Marc Bernal (BAR) | 8 | 311 | 8 |
| 2 | Karim Adeyemi (BAR) | 8 | 261 | 8 |
| 3 | Lamine Yamal (BAR) | 7 | 581 | 7 |
| 4 | Pedri (BAR) | 7 | 450 | 7 |
| 5 | Dani Olmo (BAR) | 7 | 305 | 7 |
| 105 | Carlos Espí (RMA) | 4 | 25 | 3 |
| Losses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | L |
| 1 | Ángel Recio (MCF) | 8 | 720 | 4 |
| 2 | Renato Veiga (VIL) | 8 | 720 | 4 |
| 3 | Alfonso Herrero (MCF) | 8 | 720 | 4 |
| 4 | Julen Agirrezabala (RAC) | 8 | 720 | 4 |
| 5 | Víctor Chust (ELC) | 8 | 720 | 4 |
| 364 | Carlos Espí (RMA) | 4 | 25 | 1 |
Matches played
Matches where Carlos Espí had minutes on the pitch.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
UCL | 14/10/2026 | AS Roma | 3 – 4 | Real Madrid | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 15/09/2026 | Elche | 2 – 3 | Real Madrid | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 08/09/2026 | Real Madrid | 2 – 1 | Inter Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 04/09/2026 | Betis | 1 – 0 | Real Madrid | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 26/08/2026 | Real Madrid | 4 – 1 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 22/08/2026 | Espanyol | 1 – 2 | Real Madrid | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 16/08/2026 | Schalke | 0 – 3 | Real Madrid | 45 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 12/08/2026 | Deportivo | 0 – 1 | Real Madrid | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 01/08/2026 | Real Madrid | 2 – 2 | Fiorentina | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 23/05/2026 | Betis | 2 – 1 | Levante | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 17/05/2026 | Levante | 2 – 0 | Mallorca | 89 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 12/05/2026 | Celta Vigo | 2 – 3 | Levante | 86 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 08/05/2026 | Levante | 3 – 2 | Osasuna | 90 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 02/05/2026 | Villarreal | 5 – 1 | Levante | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
|
LGA | 27/04/2026 | Espanyol | 0 – 0 | Levante | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 23/04/2026 | Levante | 2 – 0 | Sevilla | 85 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 13/04/2026 | Levante | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 87 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 04/04/2026 | Real Sociedad | 2 – 0 | Levante | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 21/03/2026 | Levante | 4 – 2 | Real Oviedo | 75 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 16/03/2026 | Rayo | 1 – 1 | Levante | 84 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 07/03/2026 | Levante | 1 – 1 | Girona | 66 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 27/02/2026 | Levante | 2 – 0 | Alavés | 33 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 18/02/2026 | Levante | 0 – 1 | Villarreal | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 15/02/2026 | Levante | 0 – 2 | Valencia | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 08/02/2026 | Athletic | 4 – 2 | Levante | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 23/01/2026 | Levante | 3 – 2 | Elche | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 17/01/2026 | Real Madrid | 2 – 0 | Levante | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 11/01/2026 | Levante | 1 – 1 | Espanyol | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 04/01/2026 | Sevilla | 0 – 3 | Levante | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 20/12/2025 | Levante | 1 – 1 | Real Sociedad | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 02/11/2025 | Levante | 1 – 2 | Celta Vigo | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 19/10/2025 | Levante | 0 – 3 | Rayo | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 29/08/2025 | Elche | 2 – 0 | Levante | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 23/08/2025 | Levante | 2 – 3 | Barcelona | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
All Matches
Every match where Carlos Espí had an appearance or was on the bench.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
UCL | 14/10/2026 | AS Roma | 3 – 4 | Real Madrid | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 10/10/2026 | Real Madrid | 1 – 0 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 20/09/2026 | Atlético | 2 – 1 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 15/09/2026 | Elche | 2 – 3 | Real Madrid | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 12/09/2026 | Real Madrid | 4 – 1 | Rayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 08/09/2026 | Real Madrid | 2 – 1 | Inter Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 04/09/2026 | Betis | 1 – 0 | Real Madrid | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 30/08/2026 | Real Madrid | 4 – 0 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 26/08/2026 | Real Madrid | 4 – 1 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 22/08/2026 | Espanyol | 1 – 2 | Real Madrid | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 16/08/2026 | Schalke | 0 – 3 | Real Madrid | 45 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 12/08/2026 | Deportivo | 0 – 1 | Real Madrid | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 08/08/2026 | Ferencvaros | 1 – 2 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 01/08/2026 | Real Madrid | 2 – 2 | Fiorentina | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 23/05/2026 | Betis | 2 – 1 | Levante | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 17/05/2026 | Levante | 2 – 0 | Mallorca | 89 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 12/05/2026 | Celta Vigo | 2 – 3 | Levante | 86 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 08/05/2026 | Levante | 3 – 2 | Osasuna | 90 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 02/05/2026 | Villarreal | 5 – 1 | Levante | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
|
LGA | 27/04/2026 | Espanyol | 0 – 0 | Levante | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 23/04/2026 | Levante | 2 – 0 | Sevilla | 85 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 13/04/2026 | Levante | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 87 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 04/04/2026 | Real Sociedad | 2 – 0 | Levante | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 21/03/2026 | Levante | 4 – 2 | Real Oviedo | 75 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 16/03/2026 | Rayo | 1 – 1 | Levante | 84 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 07/03/2026 | Levante | 1 – 1 | Girona | 66 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 27/02/2026 | Levante | 2 – 0 | Alavés | 33 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 22/02/2026 | Barcelona | 3 – 0 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 18/02/2026 | Levante | 0 – 1 | Villarreal | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 15/02/2026 | Levante | 0 – 2 | Valencia | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 08/02/2026 | Athletic | 4 – 2 | Levante | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 31/01/2026 | Levante | 0 – 0 | Atlético | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 23/01/2026 | Levante | 3 – 2 | Elche | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 17/01/2026 | Real Madrid | 2 – 0 | Levante | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 11/01/2026 | Levante | 1 – 1 | Espanyol | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 04/01/2026 | Sevilla | 0 – 3 | Levante | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 20/12/2025 | Levante | 1 – 1 | Real Sociedad | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 02/11/2025 | Levante | 1 – 2 | Celta Vigo | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 26/10/2025 | Mallorca | 1 – 1 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 19/10/2025 | Levante | 0 – 3 | Rayo | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 04/10/2025 | Real Oviedo | 0 – 2 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 27/09/2025 | Getafe | 1 – 1 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 23/09/2025 | Levante | 1 – 4 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 20/09/2025 | Girona | 0 – 4 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 14/09/2025 | Levante | 2 – 2 | Betis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 29/08/2025 | Elche | 2 – 0 | Levante | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 23/08/2025 | Levante | 2 – 3 | Barcelona | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 16/08/2025 | Alavés | 2 – 1 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |