|
Ramón Terrats
Club:
Getafe
-
Position:
M
-
DOB:
18th Oct 2000
Nationality:
ESP
-
Height:
71 in
-
Weight:
157 lbs
|
All games this season
Appearances
5
432 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
2
0.42 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Spanish LALIGA
Appearances
3
269 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
2
0.67 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
UEFA Conference League Qualifying
Appearances
2
163 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
0
0.00 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Club Friendly 26/27
Appearances
0
0 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
0
0.00 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Season rankings
Top five in Spanish LALIGA plus Ramón Terrats if they sit lower down the table.
| Goals | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | SoT | G |
| 1 | Raphinha (BAR) | 3 | 229 | 7 | 5 |
| 2 | Kylian Mbappé (RMA) | 3 | 270 | 14 | 4 |
| 3 | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (DEP) | 3 | 265 | 7 | 3 |
| 4 | Fermín López (BAR) | 3 | 206 | 5 | 3 |
| 5 | Roberto Fernández (ESP) | 2 | 180 | 3 | 3 |
| = | Ramón Terrats (GET) | 3 | 269 | 2 | 0 |
| Assists | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | A |
| 1 | Anthony Gordon (BAR) | 3 | 182 | 0 | 3 |
| 2 | Javi Hernandez (ESP) | 2 | 157 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 | Xavi Espart (BAR) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Vinícius Júnior (RMA) | 3 | 264 | 1 | 2 |
| 5 | Jude Bellingham (RMA) | 3 | 245 | 2 | 2 |
| = | Ramón Terrats (GET) | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 |
| Shots on target | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | SoT |
| 1 | Kylian Mbappé (RMA) | 3 | 270 | 4 | 14 |
| 2 | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (DEP) | 3 | 265 | 3 | 7 |
| 3 | Raphinha (BAR) | 3 | 229 | 5 | 7 |
| 4 | Ante Budimir (OSA) | 2 | 170 | 3 | 6 |
| 5 | Antony (BET) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 5 |
| 38 | Ramón Terrats (GET) | 3 | 269 | 0 | 2 |
| Tackles | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Tkl |
| 1 | David Larrubia (MCF) | 3 | 214 | 14 |
| 2 | Marc Bernal (BAR) | 3 | 207 | 13 |
| 3 | Jorge Salinas (RAC) | 3 | 270 | 12 |
| 4 | Santiago Mouriño (VIL) | 3 | 240 | 12 |
| 5 | Lucien Agoumé (SEV) | 3 | 270 | 11 |
| 83 | Ramón Terrats (GET) | 3 | 269 | 4 |
| Yellow cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | RC | YC |
| 1 | Isaac Romero (SEV) | 3 | 112 | 0 | 3 |
| 2 | Ramón Enríquez (MCF) | 3 | 18 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 | Alvaro Mantilla (RAC) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Juan Foyth (VIL) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 | Gabriel Suazo (SEV) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 |
| = | Ramón Terrats (GET) | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 |
| Red cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | YC | RC |
| 1 | Enrique Salas (SEV) | 2 | 178 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 | Robin Le Normand (ATM) | 2 | 166 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Adrià Altimira (DEP) | 3 | 150 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Kiko Femenía (GET) | 2 | 132 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | Yuri Berchiche (ATH) | 2 | 101 | 1 | 1 |
| = | Ramón Terrats (GET) | 3 | 269 | 0 | 0 |
| Saves (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | Saves |
| 1 | Álex Remiro (RSO) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 15 |
| 2 | Mathew Ryan (LEV) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 14 |
| 3 | Marko Dmitrovic (ESP) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 13 |
| 4 | Alfonso Herrero (MCF) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 12 |
| 5 | Unai Simón (ATH) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 12 |
| Clean sheets (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Saves | CS |
| 1 | Joan García (BAR) | 3 | 270 | 5 | 2 |
| 2 | Antonio Sivera (ALA) | 3 | 270 | 10 | 2 |
| 3 | Álvaro Valles (BET) | 3 | 270 | 10 | 2 |
| 4 | Sergio Herrera (OSA) | 2 | 180 | 3 | 2 |
| 5 | Unai Simón (ATH) | 3 | 270 | 12 | 1 |
| Goals conceded | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC |
| 1 | David Affengruber (ELC) | 3 | 270 | 9 |
| 2 | Gonzalo Villar (ELC) | 3 | 270 | 9 |
| 3 | Víctor Chust (ELC) | 3 | 270 | 9 |
| 4 | Matías Dituro (ELC) | 3 | 270 | 9 |
| 5 | Buba Sangaré (ELC) | 3 | 264 | 9 |
| 71 | Ramón Terrats (GET) | 3 | 269 | 4 |
| Goals conceded per minute | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC | GC/Min |
| 1 | Fermín López (BAR) | 3 | 206 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 2 | Sergio Herrera (OSA) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 3 | Abel Bretones (OSA) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 4 | Gerard Martín (BAR) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 5 | Jon Moncayola (OSA) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 194 | Ramón Terrats (GET) | 3 | 269 | 4 | 0.0149 |
| Wins | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | W |
| 1 | Dean Huijsen (RMA) | 3 | 270 | 3 |
| 2 | Xavi Espart (BAR) | 3 | 270 | 3 |
| 3 | Joan García (BAR) | 3 | 270 | 3 |
| 4 | Thibaut Courtois (RMA) | 3 | 270 | 3 |
| 5 | Kylian Mbappé (RMA) | 3 | 270 | 3 |
| 100 | Ramón Terrats (GET) | 3 | 269 | 1 |
| Losses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | L |
| 1 | Alfonso Herrero (MCF) | 3 | 270 | 2 |
| 2 | Unai Simón (ATH) | 3 | 270 | 2 |
| 3 | Rafa Garrido (MCF) | 3 | 270 | 2 |
| 4 | César Tárrega (VAL) | 3 | 270 | 2 |
| 5 | David Affengruber (ELC) | 3 | 270 | 2 |
| 15 | Ramón Terrats (GET) | 3 | 269 | 2 |
Matches played
Matches where Ramón Terrats had minutes on the pitch.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LGA | 31/08/2026 | Osasuna | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 27/08/2026 | FK Partizan | 2 – 1 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 23/08/2026 | Getafe | 1 – 0 | Racing | 89 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 20/08/2026 | Getafe | 3 – 1 | FK Partizan | 73 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 15/08/2026 | Alavés | 3 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LGA | 23/05/2026 | Espanyol | 1 – 1 | Real Sociedad | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 13/05/2026 | Espanyol | 2 – 0 | Athletic | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 03/05/2026 | Espanyol | 0 – 2 | Real Madrid | 73 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 27/04/2026 | Espanyol | 0 – 0 | Levante | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 23/04/2026 | Rayo | 1 – 0 | Espanyol | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 11/04/2026 | Barcelona | 4 – 1 | Espanyol | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 04/04/2026 | Betis | 0 – 0 | Espanyol | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 21/03/2026 | Espanyol | 1 – 2 | Getafe | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 15/03/2026 | Mallorca | 2 – 1 | Espanyol | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 09/03/2026 | Espanyol | 1 – 1 | Real Oviedo | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 01/03/2026 | Elche | 2 – 2 | Espanyol | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 21/02/2026 | Atlético | 4 – 2 | Espanyol | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 14/02/2026 | Espanyol | 2 – 2 | Celta Vigo | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 30/01/2026 | Espanyol | 1 – 2 | Alavés | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 24/01/2026 | Valencia | 3 – 2 | Espanyol | 79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 16/01/2026 | Espanyol | 0 – 2 | Girona | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 11/01/2026 | Levante | 1 – 1 | Espanyol | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 03/01/2026 | Espanyol | 0 – 2 | Barcelona | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 07/12/2025 | Espanyol | 1 – 0 | Rayo | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 30/11/2025 | Celta Vigo | 0 – 1 | Espanyol | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 24/11/2025 | Espanyol | 2 – 1 | Sevilla | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 02/11/2025 | Alavés | 2 – 1 | Espanyol | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 05/10/2025 | Espanyol | 1 – 2 | Betis | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 26/09/2025 | Girona | 0 – 0 | Espanyol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 15/09/2025 | Espanyol | 3 – 2 | Mallorca | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 31/08/2025 | Espanyol | 1 – 0 | Osasuna | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 24/08/2025 | Real Sociedad | 2 – 2 | Espanyol | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 17/08/2025 | Espanyol | 2 – 1 | Atlético | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
All Matches
Every match where Ramón Terrats had an appearance or was on the bench.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LGA | 31/08/2026 | Osasuna | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 27/08/2026 | FK Partizan | 2 – 1 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 23/08/2026 | Getafe | 1 – 0 | Racing | 89 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 20/08/2026 | Getafe | 3 – 1 | FK Partizan | 73 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 15/08/2026 | Alavés | 3 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 08/08/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 1 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 23/05/2026 | Espanyol | 1 – 1 | Real Sociedad | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 17/05/2026 | Osasuna | 1 – 2 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 13/05/2026 | Espanyol | 2 – 0 | Athletic | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 09/05/2026 | Sevilla | 2 – 1 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 03/05/2026 | Espanyol | 0 – 2 | Real Madrid | 73 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 27/04/2026 | Espanyol | 0 – 0 | Levante | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 23/04/2026 | Rayo | 1 – 0 | Espanyol | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 11/04/2026 | Barcelona | 4 – 1 | Espanyol | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 04/04/2026 | Betis | 0 – 0 | Espanyol | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 21/03/2026 | Espanyol | 1 – 2 | Getafe | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 15/03/2026 | Mallorca | 2 – 1 | Espanyol | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 09/03/2026 | Espanyol | 1 – 1 | Real Oviedo | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 01/03/2026 | Elche | 2 – 2 | Espanyol | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 21/02/2026 | Atlético | 4 – 2 | Espanyol | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 14/02/2026 | Espanyol | 2 – 2 | Celta Vigo | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 30/01/2026 | Espanyol | 1 – 2 | Alavés | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 24/01/2026 | Valencia | 3 – 2 | Espanyol | 79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 16/01/2026 | Espanyol | 0 – 2 | Girona | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 11/01/2026 | Levante | 1 – 1 | Espanyol | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 03/01/2026 | Espanyol | 0 – 2 | Barcelona | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 07/12/2025 | Espanyol | 1 – 0 | Rayo | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 30/11/2025 | Celta Vigo | 0 – 1 | Espanyol | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 24/11/2025 | Espanyol | 2 – 1 | Sevilla | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 02/11/2025 | Alavés | 2 – 1 | Espanyol | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 25/10/2025 | Espanyol | 1 – 0 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 17/10/2025 | Real Oviedo | 0 – 2 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 05/10/2025 | Espanyol | 1 – 2 | Betis | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 26/09/2025 | Girona | 0 – 0 | Espanyol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 23/09/2025 | Espanyol | 2 – 2 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 20/09/2025 | Real Madrid | 2 – 0 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 15/09/2025 | Espanyol | 3 – 2 | Mallorca | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 31/08/2025 | Espanyol | 1 – 0 | Osasuna | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 24/08/2025 | Real Sociedad | 2 – 2 | Espanyol | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 17/08/2025 | Espanyol | 2 – 1 | Atlético | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |