|
Martín Satriano
Club:
Getafe
-
Position:
F
-
DOB:
20th Feb 2001
Nationality:
URU
-
Height:
74 in
-
Weight:
163 lbs
|
All games this season
Appearances
5
428 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
2
0.42 per 90
Yellow Cards
1
0 red cards
Spanish LALIGA
Appearances
3
248 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
1
0.36 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
UEFA Conference League Qualifying
Appearances
2
180 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
1
0.50 per 90
Yellow Cards
1
0 red cards
Club Friendly 26/27
Appearances
0
0 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
0
0.00 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Season rankings
Top five in Spanish LALIGA plus Martín Satriano if they sit lower down the table.
| Goals | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | SoT | G |
| 1 | Raphinha (BAR) | 3 | 229 | 7 | 5 |
| 2 | Kylian Mbappé (RMA) | 3 | 270 | 14 | 4 |
| 3 | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (DEP) | 3 | 265 | 7 | 3 |
| 4 | Fermín López (BAR) | 3 | 206 | 5 | 3 |
| 5 | Roberto Fernández (ESP) | 2 | 180 | 3 | 3 |
| = | Martín Satriano (GET) | 3 | 248 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | A |
| 1 | Anthony Gordon (BAR) | 3 | 182 | 0 | 3 |
| 2 | Javi Hernandez (ESP) | 2 | 157 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 | Xavi Espart (BAR) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Vinícius Júnior (RMA) | 3 | 264 | 1 | 2 |
| 5 | Jude Bellingham (RMA) | 3 | 245 | 2 | 2 |
| = | Martín Satriano (GET) | 3 | 248 | 0 | 0 |
| Shots on target | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | SoT |
| 1 | Kylian Mbappé (RMA) | 3 | 270 | 4 | 14 |
| 2 | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (DEP) | 3 | 265 | 3 | 7 |
| 3 | Raphinha (BAR) | 3 | 229 | 5 | 7 |
| 4 | Ante Budimir (OSA) | 2 | 170 | 3 | 6 |
| 5 | Antony (BET) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 5 |
| 75 | Martín Satriano (GET) | 3 | 248 | 0 | 1 |
| Tackles | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Tkl |
| 1 | David Larrubia (MCF) | 3 | 214 | 14 |
| 2 | Marc Bernal (BAR) | 3 | 207 | 13 |
| 3 | Jorge Salinas (RAC) | 3 | 270 | 12 |
| 4 | Santiago Mouriño (VIL) | 3 | 240 | 12 |
| 5 | Lucien Agoumé (SEV) | 3 | 270 | 11 |
| 220 | Martín Satriano (GET) | 3 | 248 | 1 |
| Yellow cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | RC | YC |
| 1 | Isaac Romero (SEV) | 3 | 112 | 0 | 3 |
| 2 | Ramón Enríquez (MCF) | 3 | 18 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 | Alvaro Mantilla (RAC) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Juan Foyth (VIL) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 | Gabriel Suazo (SEV) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 |
| = | Martín Satriano (GET) | 3 | 248 | 0 | 0 |
| Red cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | YC | RC |
| 1 | Enrique Salas (SEV) | 2 | 178 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 | Robin Le Normand (ATM) | 2 | 166 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Adrià Altimira (DEP) | 3 | 150 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Kiko Femenía (GET) | 2 | 132 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | Yuri Berchiche (ATH) | 2 | 101 | 1 | 1 |
| = | Martín Satriano (GET) | 3 | 248 | 0 | 0 |
| Saves (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | Saves |
| 1 | Álex Remiro (RSO) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 15 |
| 2 | Mathew Ryan (LEV) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 14 |
| 3 | Marko Dmitrovic (ESP) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 13 |
| 4 | Unai Simón (ATH) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 12 |
| 5 | Alfonso Herrero (MCF) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 12 |
| Clean sheets (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Saves | CS |
| 1 | Álvaro Valles (BET) | 3 | 270 | 10 | 2 |
| 2 | Joan García (BAR) | 3 | 270 | 5 | 2 |
| 3 | Antonio Sivera (ALA) | 3 | 270 | 10 | 2 |
| 4 | Sergio Herrera (OSA) | 2 | 180 | 3 | 2 |
| 5 | Unai Simón (ATH) | 3 | 270 | 12 | 1 |
| Goals conceded | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC |
| 1 | David Affengruber (ELC) | 3 | 270 | 9 |
| 2 | Gonzalo Villar (ELC) | 3 | 270 | 9 |
| 3 | Víctor Chust (ELC) | 3 | 270 | 9 |
| 4 | Matías Dituro (ELC) | 3 | 270 | 9 |
| 5 | Buba Sangaré (ELC) | 3 | 264 | 9 |
| 236 | Martín Satriano (GET) | 3 | 248 | 1 |
| Goals conceded per minute | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC | GC/Min |
| 1 | Fermín López (BAR) | 3 | 206 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 2 | Sergio Herrera (OSA) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 3 | Abel Bretones (OSA) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 4 | Gerard Martín (BAR) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 5 | Jon Moncayola (OSA) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 101 | Martín Satriano (GET) | 3 | 248 | 1 | 0.0040 |
| Wins | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | W |
| 1 | Dean Huijsen (RMA) | 3 | 270 | 3 |
| 2 | Xavi Espart (BAR) | 3 | 270 | 3 |
| 3 | Thibaut Courtois (RMA) | 3 | 270 | 3 |
| 4 | Joan García (BAR) | 3 | 270 | 3 |
| 5 | Kylian Mbappé (RMA) | 3 | 270 | 3 |
| 109 | Martín Satriano (GET) | 3 | 248 | 1 |
| Losses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | L |
| 1 | Unai Simón (ATH) | 3 | 270 | 2 |
| 2 | Alfonso Herrero (MCF) | 3 | 270 | 2 |
| 3 | Rafa Garrido (MCF) | 3 | 270 | 2 |
| 4 | César Tárrega (VAL) | 3 | 270 | 2 |
| 5 | David Affengruber (ELC) | 3 | 270 | 2 |
| 21 | Martín Satriano (GET) | 3 | 248 | 2 |
Matches played
Matches where Martín Satriano had minutes on the pitch.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LGA | 31/08/2026 | Osasuna | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 86 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 27/08/2026 | FK Partizan | 2 – 1 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 23/08/2026 | Getafe | 1 – 0 | Racing | 89 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 20/08/2026 | Getafe | 3 – 1 | FK Partizan | 90 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 15/08/2026 | Alavés | 3 – 0 | Getafe | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 17/05/2026 | Elche | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 10/05/2026 | Real Oviedo | 0 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 03/05/2026 | Getafe | 0 – 2 | Rayo | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 25/04/2026 | Getafe | 0 – 2 | Barcelona | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 22/04/2026 | Real Sociedad | 0 – 1 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 13/04/2026 | Levante | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 05/04/2026 | Getafe | 2 – 0 | Athletic | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 21/03/2026 | Espanyol | 1 – 2 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 14/03/2026 | Atlético | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 08/03/2026 | Getafe | 2 – 0 | Betis | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 02/03/2026 | Real Madrid | 0 – 1 | Getafe | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 22/02/2026 | Getafe | 0 – 1 | Sevilla | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 14/02/2026 | Getafe | 2 – 1 | Villarreal | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 08/02/2026 | Alavés | 0 – 2 | Getafe | 89 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 01/02/2026 | Getafe | 0 – 0 | Celta Vigo | 77 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 26/01/2026 | Girona | 1 – 1 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 18/01/2026 | Getafe | 0 – 1 | Valencia | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CDF | 11/01/2026 | Lille | 1 – 2 | Lyon | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 03/01/2026 | Monaco | 1 – 3 | Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CDF | 21/12/2025 | Lyon | 3 – 0 | Collonges | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 14/12/2025 | Lyon | 1 – 0 | Le Havre AC | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 11/12/2025 | Lyon | 2 – 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 07/12/2025 | Lorient | 1 – 0 | Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 30/11/2025 | Lyon | 3 – 0 | Nantes | 85 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 27/11/2025 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 0 – 6 | Lyon | 77 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 23/11/2025 | Auxerre | 0 – 0 | Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 06/11/2025 | Betis | 2 – 0 | Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 02/11/2025 | Brest | 0 – 0 | Lyon | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 29/10/2025 | Paris FC | 3 – 3 | Lyon | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 26/10/2025 | Lyon | 2 – 1 | Strasbourg | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 23/10/2025 | Lyon | 2 – 0 | FC Basel | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 18/10/2025 | Nice | 3 – 2 | Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LG1 | 05/10/2025 | Lyon | 1 – 2 | Toulouse | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
UEL | 02/10/2025 | Lyon | 2 – 0 | RB Salzburg | 77 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 25/09/2025 | FC Utrecht | 0 – 1 | Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 19/09/2025 | Lyon | 1 – 0 | Angers | 81 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
All Matches
Every match where Martín Satriano had an appearance or was on the bench.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LGA | 31/08/2026 | Osasuna | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 86 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 27/08/2026 | FK Partizan | 2 – 1 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 23/08/2026 | Getafe | 1 – 0 | Racing | 89 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 20/08/2026 | Getafe | 3 – 1 | FK Partizan | 90 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 15/08/2026 | Alavés | 3 – 0 | Getafe | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 08/08/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 1 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 17/05/2026 | Elche | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 13/05/2026 | Getafe | 3 – 1 | Mallorca | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 10/05/2026 | Real Oviedo | 0 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 03/05/2026 | Getafe | 0 – 2 | Rayo | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 25/04/2026 | Getafe | 0 – 2 | Barcelona | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 22/04/2026 | Real Sociedad | 0 – 1 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 13/04/2026 | Levante | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 05/04/2026 | Getafe | 2 – 0 | Athletic | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 21/03/2026 | Espanyol | 1 – 2 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 14/03/2026 | Atlético | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 08/03/2026 | Getafe | 2 – 0 | Betis | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 02/03/2026 | Real Madrid | 0 – 1 | Getafe | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 22/02/2026 | Getafe | 0 – 1 | Sevilla | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 14/02/2026 | Getafe | 2 – 1 | Villarreal | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 08/02/2026 | Alavés | 0 – 2 | Getafe | 89 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 01/02/2026 | Getafe | 0 – 0 | Celta Vigo | 77 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 26/01/2026 | Girona | 1 – 1 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 18/01/2026 | Getafe | 0 – 1 | Valencia | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CDF | 11/01/2026 | Lille | 1 – 2 | Lyon | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 03/01/2026 | Monaco | 1 – 3 | Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CDF | 21/12/2025 | Lyon | 3 – 0 | Collonges | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 14/12/2025 | Lyon | 1 – 0 | Le Havre AC | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 11/12/2025 | Lyon | 2 – 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 07/12/2025 | Lorient | 1 – 0 | Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 30/11/2025 | Lyon | 3 – 0 | Nantes | 85 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 27/11/2025 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 0 – 6 | Lyon | 77 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 23/11/2025 | Auxerre | 0 – 0 | Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 09/11/2025 | Lyon | 2 – 3 | PSG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 06/11/2025 | Betis | 2 – 0 | Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 02/11/2025 | Brest | 0 – 0 | Lyon | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 29/10/2025 | Paris FC | 3 – 3 | Lyon | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 26/10/2025 | Lyon | 2 – 1 | Strasbourg | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 23/10/2025 | Lyon | 2 – 0 | FC Basel | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 18/10/2025 | Nice | 3 – 2 | Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LG1 | 05/10/2025 | Lyon | 1 – 2 | Toulouse | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
UEL | 02/10/2025 | Lyon | 2 – 0 | RB Salzburg | 77 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 28/09/2025 | Lille | 0 – 1 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
UEL | 25/09/2025 | FC Utrecht | 0 – 1 | Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 19/09/2025 | Lyon | 1 – 0 | Angers | 81 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 14/09/2025 | Rennes | 3 – 1 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |