|
Ivan Azón
Club:
Getafe
-
Position:
F
-
DOB:
24th Dec 2002
Nationality:
ESP
-
Height:
72 in
-
Weight:
172 lbs
|
All games this season
Appearances
5
337 minutes
Goals
1
0.27 per 90
Shots On Target
5
1.34 per 90
Yellow Cards
1
0 red cards
Spanish LALIGA
Appearances
5
337 minutes
Goals
1
0.27 per 90
Shots On Target
5
1.34 per 90
Yellow Cards
1
0 red cards
Club Friendly 26/27
Appearances
0
0 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
0
0.00 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Italian Serie A
Appearances
0
0 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
0
0.00 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Season rankings
Top five in Spanish LALIGA plus Ivan Azón if they sit lower down the table.
| Goals | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | SoT | G |
| 1 | Raphinha (BAR) | 6 | 465 | 16 | 12 |
| 2 | Kylian Mbappé (RMA) | 8 | 720 | 24 | 7 |
| 3 | Lamine Yamal (BAR) | 7 | 581 | 14 | 7 |
| 4 | Ante Budimir (OSA) | 7 | 560 | 14 | 7 |
| 5 | Yassir Zabiri (RAC) | 8 | 473 | 11 | 7 |
| 85 | Ivan Azón (GET) | 5 | 337 | 5 | 1 |
| Assists | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | A |
| 1 | Lamine Yamal (BAR) | 7 | 581 | 7 | 5 |
| 2 | Javi Hernandez (ESP) | 7 | 548 | 0 | 5 |
| 3 | Anthony Gordon (BAR) | 6 | 406 | 1 | 4 |
| 4 | Iñigo Vicente (RAC) | 8 | 633 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 | Vinícius Júnior (RMA) | 8 | 585 | 1 | 3 |
| 73 | Ivan Azón (GET) | 5 | 337 | 1 | 1 |
| Shots on target | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | SoT |
| 1 | Kylian Mbappé (RMA) | 8 | 720 | 7 | 24 |
| 2 | Raphinha (BAR) | 6 | 465 | 12 | 16 |
| 3 | Lamine Yamal (BAR) | 7 | 581 | 7 | 14 |
| 4 | Ante Budimir (OSA) | 7 | 560 | 7 | 14 |
| 5 | Antony (BET) | 8 | 539 | 0 | 13 |
| 43 | Ivan Azón (GET) | 5 | 337 | 1 | 5 |
| Tackles | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Tkl |
| 1 | Manu Sánchez (LEV) | 7 | 611 | 33 |
| 2 | Jorge Salinas (RAC) | 8 | 634 | 25 |
| 3 | Lucien Agoumé (SEV) | 8 | 720 | 24 |
| 4 | Juan Iglesias (SEV) | 8 | 720 | 23 |
| 5 | David Larrubia (MCF) | 8 | 664 | 22 |
| 307 | Ivan Azón (GET) | 5 | 337 | 2 |
| Yellow cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | RC | YC |
| 1 | Ibrahima Konaté (RMA) | 7 | 630 | 0 | 4 |
| 2 | Yoel Lago (CEL) | 7 | 585 | 0 | 4 |
| 3 | Johan Mojica (GET) | 7 | 560 | 0 | 4 |
| 4 | Jon Moncayola (OSA) | 7 | 511 | 0 | 4 |
| 5 | Yassir Zabiri (RAC) | 8 | 473 | 0 | 4 |
| 149 | Ivan Azón (GET) | 5 | 337 | 0 | 1 |
| Red cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | YC | RC |
| 1 | Vinícius Júnior (RMA) | 8 | 585 | 2 | 1 |
| 2 | Lorenzo Amatucci (DEP) | 7 | 573 | 3 | 1 |
| 3 | Zaid Romero (GET) | 7 | 554 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Ángel Pérez (ALA) | 8 | 553 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | Enrique Salas (SEV) | 6 | 538 | 1 | 1 |
| = | Ivan Azón (GET) | 5 | 337 | 1 | 0 |
| Saves (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | Saves |
| 1 | Álvaro Valles (BET) | 8 | 720 | 0 | 34 |
| 2 | Stole Dimitrievski (VAL) | 7 | 630 | 0 | 31 |
| 3 | Alfonso Herrero (MCF) | 8 | 720 | 0 | 30 |
| 4 | Julen Agirrezabala (RAC) | 8 | 720 | 0 | 30 |
| 5 | Álex Remiro (RSO) | 6 | 540 | 0 | 29 |
| Clean sheets (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Saves | CS |
| 1 | Álvaro Valles (BET) | 8 | 720 | 34 | 4 |
| 2 | Andrei Radu (CEL) | 7 | 630 | 23 | 4 |
| 3 | Antonio Sivera (ALA) | 8 | 720 | 28 | 3 |
| 4 | Jan Oblak (ATM) | 7 | 630 | 18 | 3 |
| 5 | Joan García (BAR) | 6 | 495 | 12 | 3 |
| Goals conceded | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC |
| 1 | Julen Agirrezabala (RAC) | 8 | 720 | 23 |
| 2 | Sergio Canales (RAC) | 8 | 582 | 20 |
| 3 | Víctor Chust (ELC) | 8 | 720 | 17 |
| 4 | Matías Dituro (ELC) | 8 | 720 | 17 |
| 5 | Jorge Salinas (RAC) | 8 | 634 | 17 |
| 292 | Ivan Azón (GET) | 5 | 337 | 3 |
| Goals conceded per minute | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC | GC/Min |
| 1 | Hugo Álvarez (CEL) | 5 | 325 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 2 | Junior Firpo (BET) | 2 | 149 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 3 | Aimar Oroz (OSA) | 2 | 143 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 4 | Jorge Herrando (OSA) | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 5 | Ángel Ortiz (BET) | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 101 | Ivan Azón (GET) | 5 | 337 | 3 | 0.0089 |
| Wins | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | W |
| 1 | Marc Bernal (BAR) | 8 | 311 | 8 |
| 2 | Karim Adeyemi (BAR) | 8 | 261 | 8 |
| 3 | Lamine Yamal (BAR) | 7 | 581 | 7 |
| 4 | Pedri (BAR) | 7 | 450 | 7 |
| 5 | Dani Olmo (BAR) | 7 | 305 | 7 |
| 263 | Ivan Azón (GET) | 5 | 337 | 1 |
| Losses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | L |
| 1 | Renato Veiga (VIL) | 8 | 720 | 4 |
| 2 | Alfonso Herrero (MCF) | 8 | 720 | 4 |
| 3 | Julen Agirrezabala (RAC) | 8 | 720 | 4 |
| 4 | Víctor Chust (ELC) | 8 | 720 | 4 |
| 5 | David Soria (GET) | 8 | 720 | 4 |
| 194 | Ivan Azón (GET) | 5 | 337 | 2 |
Matches played
Matches where Ivan Azón had minutes on the pitch.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LGA | 10/10/2026 | Barcelona | 3 – 0 | Getafe | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 20/09/2026 | Getafe | 1 – 0 | Málaga | 89 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 17/09/2026 | Betis | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 13/09/2026 | Getafe | 1 – 1 | Deportivo | 76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 07/09/2026 | Getafe | 1 – 1 | Celta Vigo | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 02/05/2026 | Ipswich | 3 – 0 | QPR | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 28/04/2026 | Southampton | 2 – 2 | Ipswich | 75 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 25/04/2026 | West Brom | 0 – 0 | Ipswich | 75 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 22/04/2026 | Charlton | 1 – 2 | Ipswich | 78 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 19/04/2026 | Ipswich | 2 – 2 | Boro | 81 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
CMP | 11/04/2026 | Norwich City | 0 – 2 | Ipswich | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 21/03/2026 | Ipswich | 1 – 1 | Millwall | 72 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 14/03/2026 | Sheffield Wed | 0 – 2 | Ipswich | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 10/03/2026 | Stoke | 3 – 3 | Ipswich | 69 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
CMP | 07/03/2026 | Ipswich | 1 – 1 | Leicester | 69 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 03/03/2026 | Ipswich | 1 – 0 | Hull | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 28/02/2026 | Ipswich | 3 – 0 | Swansea | 69 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 24/02/2026 | Watford | 0 – 2 | Ipswich | 74 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 21/02/2026 | Wrexham | 5 – 3 | Ipswich | 76 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
|
FAC | 13/02/2026 | Wrexham | 1 – 0 | Ipswich | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 07/02/2026 | Derby | 1 – 2 | Ipswich | 76 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 31/01/2026 | Ipswich | 1 – 1 | Preston | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 24/01/2026 | Sheff Utd | 3 – 1 | Ipswich | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 20/01/2026 | Ipswich | 2 – 0 | Bristol City | 72 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 17/01/2026 | Ipswich | 3 – 0 | Blackburn | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
FAC | 10/01/2026 | Ipswich | 2 – 1 | Blackpool | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 01/01/2026 | Ipswich | 2 – 1 | Oxford Utd | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 29/12/2025 | Coventry | 0 – 2 | Ipswich | 78 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 26/12/2025 | Millwall | 0 – 0 | Ipswich | 65 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 20/12/2025 | Ipswich | 3 – 1 | Sheffield Wed | 81 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 10/12/2025 | Ipswich | 1 – 0 | Stoke | 75 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 06/12/2025 | Ipswich | 3 – 0 | Coventry | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 02/12/2025 | Blackburn | 1 – 1 | Ipswich | 45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 28/11/2025 | Oxford Utd | 2 – 1 | Ipswich | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 22/11/2025 | Ipswich | 0 – 0 | Wrexham | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 08/11/2025 | Swansea | 1 – 4 | Ipswich | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 04/11/2025 | Ipswich | 1 – 1 | Watford | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 25/10/2025 | Ipswich | 1 – 0 | West Brom | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 21/10/2025 | Ipswich | 0 – 3 | Charlton | 62 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
CMP | 17/10/2025 | Boro | 2 – 1 | Ipswich | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 05/10/2025 | Ipswich | 3 – 1 | Norwich City | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 30/09/2025 | Bristol City | 1 – 1 | Ipswich | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 27/09/2025 | Ipswich | 2 – 1 | Portsmouth | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 12/09/2025 | Ipswich | 5 – 0 | Sheff Utd | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 30/08/2025 | Ipswich | 2 – 2 | Derby | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
All Matches
Every match where Ivan Azón had an appearance or was on the bench.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LGA | 10/10/2026 | Barcelona | 3 – 0 | Getafe | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 20/09/2026 | Getafe | 1 – 0 | Málaga | 89 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 17/09/2026 | Betis | 1 – 0 | Getafe | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 13/09/2026 | Getafe | 1 – 1 | Deportivo | 76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 07/09/2026 | Getafe | 1 – 1 | Celta Vigo | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
ita.1 | 30/08/2026 | Napoli | 1 – 2 | Como | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 16/08/2026 | Liverpool | 2 – 0 | Como | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 02/05/2026 | Ipswich | 3 – 0 | QPR | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 28/04/2026 | Southampton | 2 – 2 | Ipswich | 75 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 25/04/2026 | West Brom | 0 – 0 | Ipswich | 75 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 22/04/2026 | Charlton | 1 – 2 | Ipswich | 78 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 19/04/2026 | Ipswich | 2 – 2 | Boro | 81 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
CMP | 14/04/2026 | Portsmouth | 2 – 0 | Ipswich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 11/04/2026 | Norwich City | 0 – 2 | Ipswich | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 21/03/2026 | Ipswich | 1 – 1 | Millwall | 72 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 14/03/2026 | Sheffield Wed | 0 – 2 | Ipswich | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 10/03/2026 | Stoke | 3 – 3 | Ipswich | 69 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
CMP | 07/03/2026 | Ipswich | 1 – 1 | Leicester | 69 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 03/03/2026 | Ipswich | 1 – 0 | Hull | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 28/02/2026 | Ipswich | 3 – 0 | Swansea | 69 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 24/02/2026 | Watford | 0 – 2 | Ipswich | 74 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 21/02/2026 | Wrexham | 5 – 3 | Ipswich | 76 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
|
FAC | 13/02/2026 | Wrexham | 1 – 0 | Ipswich | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 07/02/2026 | Derby | 1 – 2 | Ipswich | 76 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 31/01/2026 | Ipswich | 1 – 1 | Preston | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 24/01/2026 | Sheff Utd | 3 – 1 | Ipswich | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 20/01/2026 | Ipswich | 2 – 0 | Bristol City | 72 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 17/01/2026 | Ipswich | 3 – 0 | Blackburn | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
FAC | 10/01/2026 | Ipswich | 2 – 1 | Blackpool | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 01/01/2026 | Ipswich | 2 – 1 | Oxford Utd | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 29/12/2025 | Coventry | 0 – 2 | Ipswich | 78 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 26/12/2025 | Millwall | 0 – 0 | Ipswich | 65 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 20/12/2025 | Ipswich | 3 – 1 | Sheffield Wed | 81 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 13/12/2025 | Leicester | 3 – 1 | Ipswich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 10/12/2025 | Ipswich | 1 – 0 | Stoke | 75 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 06/12/2025 | Ipswich | 3 – 0 | Coventry | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 02/12/2025 | Blackburn | 1 – 1 | Ipswich | 45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 28/11/2025 | Oxford Utd | 2 – 1 | Ipswich | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 25/11/2025 | Hull | 0 – 2 | Ipswich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 22/11/2025 | Ipswich | 0 – 0 | Wrexham | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 08/11/2025 | Swansea | 1 – 4 | Ipswich | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 04/11/2025 | Ipswich | 1 – 1 | Watford | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 25/10/2025 | Ipswich | 1 – 0 | West Brom | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 21/10/2025 | Ipswich | 0 – 3 | Charlton | 62 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
CMP | 17/10/2025 | Boro | 2 – 1 | Ipswich | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 05/10/2025 | Ipswich | 3 – 1 | Norwich City | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 30/09/2025 | Bristol City | 1 – 1 | Ipswich | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 27/09/2025 | Ipswich | 2 – 1 | Portsmouth | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CMP | 12/09/2025 | Ipswich | 5 – 0 | Sheff Utd | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 30/08/2025 | Ipswich | 2 – 2 | Derby | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |