|
Marshall Munetsi
Club:
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
Position:
M
-
DOB:
22nd Jun 1996
Nationality:
ZIM
-
Height:
74 in
-
Weight:
183 lbs
|
All games this season
Appearances
29
1,928 minutes
Goals
5
0.23 per 90
Shots On Target
16
0.75 per 90
Yellow Cards
2
0 red cards
French Ligue 1
Appearances
15
976 minutes
Goals
4
0.37 per 90
Shots On Target
9
0.83 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
English Premier League 25/26
Appearances
13
873 minutes
Goals
1
0.10 per 90
Shots On Target
6
0.62 per 90
Yellow Cards
2
0 red cards
Coupe de France
Appearances
1
79 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
1
1.14 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Season rankings
Top five in French Ligue 1 plus Marshall Munetsi if they sit lower down the table.
| Goals | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | SoT | G |
| 1 | Esteban Lepaul (REN) | 34 | 2,702 | 39 | 21 |
| 2 | Mason Greenwood (OLM) | 32 | 2,469 | 48 | 16 |
| 3 | Joaquín Panichelli (STR) | 27 | 2,195 | 31 | 16 |
| 4 | Folarin Balogun (MON) | 30 | 2,245 | 32 | 13 |
| 5 | Lassine Sinayoko (AUX) | 32 | 2,780 | 38 | 12 |
| 68 | Marshall Munetsi (PAR) | 15 | 976 | 9 | 4 |
| Assists | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | A |
| 1 | Ludovic Ajorque (BRE) | 32 | 2,823 | 8 | 9 |
| 2 | Adrien Thomasson (RCL) | 32 | 2,690 | 3 | 9 |
| 3 | Matthieu Udol (RCL) | 34 | 3,003 | 1 | 7 |
| 4 | Mason Greenwood (OLM) | 32 | 2,469 | 16 | 7 |
| 5 | Gauthier Hein (METZ) | 29 | 2,354 | 8 | 7 |
| 214 | Marshall Munetsi (PAR) | 15 | 976 | 4 | 1 |
| Shots on target | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | SoT |
| 1 | Mason Greenwood (OLM) | 32 | 2,469 | 16 | 48 |
| 2 | Esteban Lepaul (REN) | 34 | 2,702 | 21 | 39 |
| 3 | Lassine Sinayoko (AUX) | 32 | 2,780 | 12 | 38 |
| 4 | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (OLM) | 30 | 2,046 | 10 | 34 |
| 5 | Folarin Balogun (MON) | 30 | 2,245 | 13 | 32 |
| 96 | Marshall Munetsi (PAR) | 15 | 976 | 4 | 9 |
| Tackles | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Tkl |
| 1 | Adrien Thomasson (RCL) | 32 | 2,690 | 99 |
| 2 | Mamadou Sangare (RCL) | 29 | 2,327 | 86 |
| 3 | Johann Lepenant (NAN) | 27 | 2,175 | 79 |
| 4 | Samir El Mourabet (STR) | 33 | 2,135 | 79 |
| 5 | Kévin Danois (AUX) | 33 | 2,835 | 78 |
| 269 | Marshall Munetsi (PAR) | 15 | 976 | 13 |
| Yellow cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | RC | YC |
| 1 | Adrien Thomasson (RCL) | 32 | 2,690 | 0 | 11 |
| 2 | Maxime López (PAR) | 26 | 1,960 | 0 | 11 |
| 3 | Nathan Ngoy (LILL) | 29 | 2,404 | 1 | 10 |
| 4 | Koffi Kouao (METZ) | 27 | 2,273 | 0 | 10 |
| 5 | Ludovic Ajorque (BRE) | 32 | 2,823 | 1 | 9 |
| = | Marshall Munetsi (PAR) | 15 | 976 | 0 | 0 |
| Red cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | YC | RC |
| 1 | Donovan Léon (AUX) | 29 | 2,463 | 1 | 2 |
| 2 | Thilo Kehrer (MON) | 28 | 2,358 | 6 | 2 |
| 3 | Arouna Sangante (HAC) | 28 | 2,333 | 4 | 2 |
| 4 | Ismael Doukoure (STR) | 25 | 2,076 | 4 | 2 |
| 5 | Sadibou Sané (METZ) | 23 | 1,941 | 5 | 2 |
| = | Marshall Munetsi (PAR) | 15 | 976 | 0 | 0 |
| Saves (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | Saves |
| 1 | Hervé Koffi (ANG) | 30 | 2,659 | 0 | 123 |
| 2 | Mike Penders (STR) | 33 | 2,970 | 0 | 108 |
| 3 | Anthony Lopes (NAN) | 31 | 2,789 | 0 | 97 |
| 4 | Donovan Léon (AUX) | 29 | 2,463 | 0 | 96 |
| 5 | Yehvann Diouf (NICE) | 26 | 2,340 | 0 | 93 |
| Clean sheets (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Saves | CS |
| 1 | Berke Özer (LILL) | 32 | 2,834 | 72 | 13 |
| 2 | Robin Risser (RCL) | 33 | 2,970 | 78 | 11 |
| 3 | Hervé Koffi (ANG) | 30 | 2,659 | 123 | 11 |
| 4 | Dominik Greif (LYON) | 29 | 2,610 | 80 | 11 |
| 5 | Brice Samba (REN) | 32 | 2,880 | 87 | 10 |
| Goals conceded | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC |
| 1 | Jean-Philippe Gbamin (METZ) | 31 | 2,488 | 63 |
| 2 | Gauthier Hein (METZ) | 29 | 2,354 | 62 |
| 3 | Giorgi Tsitaishvili (METZ) | 33 | 2,457 | 59 |
| 4 | Jonathan Fischer (METZ) | 27 | 2,353 | 56 |
| 5 | Jonathan Clauss (NICE) | 30 | 2,531 | 54 |
| 324 | Marshall Munetsi (PAR) | 15 | 976 | 10 |
| Goals conceded per minute | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC | GC/Min |
| 1 | Jaydee Canvot (TOU) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 2 | Georges Mikautadze (LYON) | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 3 | Daren Mosengo (HAC) | 7 | 103 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 4 | Noam Obougou (HAC) | 5 | 99 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 5 | Anthony Bermont (RCL) | 10 | 95 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 101 | Marshall Munetsi (PAR) | 15 | 976 | 10 | 0.0102 |
| Wins | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | W |
| 1 | Matthieu Udol (RCL) | 34 | 3,003 | 22 |
| 2 | Malang Sarr (RCL) | 33 | 2,925 | 22 |
| 3 | Warren Zaïre-Emery (PSG) | 32 | 2,453 | 22 |
| 4 | Robin Risser (RCL) | 33 | 2,970 | 21 |
| 5 | Florian Thauvin (RCL) | 33 | 2,460 | 21 |
| 254 | Marshall Munetsi (PAR) | 15 | 976 | 6 |
| Losses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | L |
| 1 | Giorgi Tsitaishvili (METZ) | 33 | 2,457 | 23 |
| 2 | Jean-Philippe Gbamin (METZ) | 31 | 2,488 | 22 |
| 3 | Jessy Deminguet (METZ) | 31 | 2,012 | 21 |
| 4 | Anthony Lopes (NAN) | 31 | 2,789 | 20 |
| 5 | Matthis Abline (NAN) | 32 | 2,497 | 20 |
| 424 | Marshall Munetsi (PAR) | 15 | 976 | 2 |
Matches played
Matches where Marshall Munetsi had minutes on the pitch.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CMP | 01/09/2026 | West Ham | 4 – 2 | Wolves | 65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
|
CMP | 29/08/2026 | Wolves | 4 – 1 | Stoke | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LCUP | 25/08/2026 | Sheffield Wed | 0 – 2 | Wolves | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 22/08/2026 | Preston | 1 – 3 | Wolves | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 14/08/2026 | Wolves | 2 – 2 | Blackburn | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 17/05/2026 | Paris FC | 2 – 1 | PSG | 67 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 03/05/2026 | Paris FC | 4 – 0 | Brest | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 26/04/2026 | Paris FC | 0 – 1 | Lille | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 10/04/2026 | Paris FC | 4 – 1 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 05/04/2026 | Lorient | 1 – 1 | Paris FC | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 22/03/2026 | Paris FC | 3 – 2 | Le Havre AC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 15/03/2026 | Strasbourg | 0 – 0 | Paris FC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 08/03/2026 | Lyon | 1 – 1 | Paris FC | 89 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 01/03/2026 | Paris FC | 1 – 0 | Nice | 89 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 21/02/2026 | Toulouse | 1 – 1 | Paris FC | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 14/02/2026 | Paris FC | 0 – 5 | Lens | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LG1 | 08/02/2026 | Auxerre | 0 – 0 | Paris FC | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CDF | 04/02/2026 | Lorient | 2 – 0 | Paris FC | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 31/01/2026 | Paris FC | 2 – 2 | Marseille | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 25/01/2026 | Paris FC | 0 – 0 | Angers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 18/01/2026 | Nantes | 1 – 2 | Paris FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 03/12/2025 | Wolves | 0 – 1 | Nottm Forest | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 22/11/2025 | Wolves | 0 – 2 | C Palace | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 08/11/2025 | Chelsea | 3 – 0 | Wolves | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 01/11/2025 | Fulham | 3 – 0 | Wolves | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
EPL | 26/10/2025 | Wolves | 2 – 3 | Burnley | 84 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 18/10/2025 | Sunderland | 2 – 0 | Wolves | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 05/10/2025 | Wolves | 1 – 1 | Brighton | 89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 27/09/2025 | Spurs | 1 – 1 | Wolves | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 20/09/2025 | Wolves | 1 – 3 | Leeds | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 13/09/2025 | Newcastle | 1 – 0 | Wolves | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 30/08/2025 | Wolves | 2 – 3 | Everton | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
EPL | 23/08/2025 | Bournemouth | 1 – 0 | Wolves | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 16/08/2025 | Wolves | 0 – 4 | Man City | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
All Matches
Every match where Marshall Munetsi had an appearance or was on the bench.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CMP | 01/09/2026 | West Ham | 4 – 2 | Wolves | 65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
|
CMP | 29/08/2026 | Wolves | 4 – 1 | Stoke | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LCUP | 25/08/2026 | Sheffield Wed | 0 – 2 | Wolves | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 22/08/2026 | Preston | 1 – 3 | Wolves | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CMP | 14/08/2026 | Wolves | 2 – 2 | Blackburn | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 17/05/2026 | Paris FC | 2 – 1 | PSG | 67 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 10/05/2026 | Rennes | 2 – 1 | Paris FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 03/05/2026 | Paris FC | 4 – 0 | Brest | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 26/04/2026 | Paris FC | 0 – 1 | Lille | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 19/04/2026 | Metz | 1 – 3 | Paris FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 10/04/2026 | Paris FC | 4 – 1 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 05/04/2026 | Lorient | 1 – 1 | Paris FC | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 22/03/2026 | Paris FC | 3 – 2 | Le Havre AC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 15/03/2026 | Strasbourg | 0 – 0 | Paris FC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 08/03/2026 | Lyon | 1 – 1 | Paris FC | 89 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 01/03/2026 | Paris FC | 1 – 0 | Nice | 89 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 21/02/2026 | Toulouse | 1 – 1 | Paris FC | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 14/02/2026 | Paris FC | 0 – 5 | Lens | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LG1 | 08/02/2026 | Auxerre | 0 – 0 | Paris FC | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CDF | 04/02/2026 | Lorient | 2 – 0 | Paris FC | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 31/01/2026 | Paris FC | 2 – 2 | Marseille | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 25/01/2026 | Paris FC | 0 – 0 | Angers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 18/01/2026 | Nantes | 1 – 2 | Paris FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 03/12/2025 | Wolves | 0 – 1 | Nottm Forest | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 30/11/2025 | Aston Villa | 1 – 0 | Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 22/11/2025 | Wolves | 0 – 2 | C Palace | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 08/11/2025 | Chelsea | 3 – 0 | Wolves | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 01/11/2025 | Fulham | 3 – 0 | Wolves | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
EPL | 26/10/2025 | Wolves | 2 – 3 | Burnley | 84 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 18/10/2025 | Sunderland | 2 – 0 | Wolves | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 05/10/2025 | Wolves | 1 – 1 | Brighton | 89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 27/09/2025 | Spurs | 1 – 1 | Wolves | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 20/09/2025 | Wolves | 1 – 3 | Leeds | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 13/09/2025 | Newcastle | 1 – 0 | Wolves | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 30/08/2025 | Wolves | 2 – 3 | Everton | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
EPL | 23/08/2025 | Bournemouth | 1 – 0 | Wolves | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 16/08/2025 | Wolves | 0 – 4 | Man City | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |