|
Pierre Landry Kabore
Club:
Heart of Midlothian
-
Position:
F
-
DOB:
5th Jul 2001
Nationality:
BFA
-
Height:
71 in
|
All games this season
Appearances
26
1,220 minutes
Goals
5
0.37 per 90
Shots On Target
13
0.96 per 90
Yellow Cards
2
0 red cards
Scottish Premiership 25/26
Appearances
24
1,162 minutes
Goals
5
0.39 per 90
Shots On Target
13
1.01 per 90
Yellow Cards
2
0 red cards
International Friendly 2025
Appearances
1
7 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
0
0.00 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Scottish Cup
Appearances
1
51 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
0
0.00 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Season rankings
Top five in Scottish Premiership 25/26 plus Pierre Landry Kabore if they sit lower down the table.
| Goals | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | SoT | G |
| 1 | Tawanda Maswanhise (MOT) | 35 | 2,868 | 42 | 17 |
| 2 | Benjamin Nygren (CEL) | 38 | 2,541 | 38 | 16 |
| 3 | Lawrence Shankland (HOM) | 28 | 2,405 | 37 | 16 |
| 4 | Youssef Chermiti (RAN) | 30 | 1,973 | 36 | 15 |
| 5 | Daizen Maeda (CEL) | 36 | 2,836 | 33 | 14 |
| 38 | Pierre Landry Kabore (HOM) | 24 | 1,162 | 13 | 5 |
| Assists | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | A |
| 1 | Calvin Miller (FALK) | 36 | 2,756 | 7 | 9 |
| 2 | Kieran Tierney (CEL) | 35 | 2,515 | 6 | 8 |
| 3 | Callum Slattery (MOT) | 31 | 2,319 | 3 | 8 |
| 4 | Nicolas Raskin (RAN) | 33 | 2,785 | 6 | 7 |
| 5 | Alexandros Kyziridis (HOM) | 37 | 2,711 | 4 | 7 |
| 77 | Pierre Landry Kabore (HOM) | 24 | 1,162 | 5 | 2 |
| Shots on target | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | SoT |
| 1 | Cláudio Braga (HOM) | 37 | 2,817 | 14 | 45 |
| 2 | Tawanda Maswanhise (MOT) | 35 | 2,868 | 17 | 42 |
| 3 | Benjamin Nygren (CEL) | 38 | 2,541 | 16 | 38 |
| 4 | Lawrence Shankland (HOM) | 28 | 2,405 | 16 | 37 |
| 5 | Youssef Chermiti (RAN) | 30 | 1,973 | 15 | 36 |
| 47 | Pierre Landry Kabore (HOM) | 24 | 1,162 | 5 | 13 |
| Tackles | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Tkl |
| = | Pierre Landry Kabore (HOM) | 24 | 1,162 | 0 |
| Yellow cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | RC | YC |
| 1 | Brad Spencer (FALK) | 36 | 3,040 | 0 | 13 |
| 2 | Liam Scales (CEL) | 37 | 3,098 | 0 | 12 |
| 3 | Robbie Deas (KIL) | 35 | 3,031 | 0 | 12 |
| 4 | Alexander Gogic (STM) | 32 | 2,873 | 1 | 12 |
| 5 | Dylan Tait (FALK) | 36 | 2,583 | 0 | 10 |
| 162 | Pierre Landry Kabore (HOM) | 24 | 1,162 | 0 | 2 |
| Red cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | YC | RC |
| 1 | Auston Trusty (CEL) | 26 | 2,162 | 4 | 2 |
| 2 | Grant Hanley (HIBS) | 23 | 1,842 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Ryan Astley (DUN) | 35 | 2,998 | 2 | 1 |
| 4 | Lukas Fadinger (MOT) | 34 | 2,917 | 3 | 1 |
| 5 | Elliot Watt (MOT) | 34 | 2,900 | 6 | 1 |
| = | Pierre Landry Kabore (HOM) | 24 | 1,162 | 2 | 0 |
| Saves (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | Saves |
| 1 | Jon McCracken (DUN) | 35 | 3,126 | 0 | 130 |
| 2 | Jérôme Prior (LIV) | 37 | 3,330 | 0 | 113 |
| 3 | Jack Butland (RAN) | 38 | 3,420 | 0 | 104 |
| 4 | Calum Ward (MOT) | 37 | 3,330 | 0 | 101 |
| 5 | Dimitar Mitov (ABE) | 31 | 2,790 | 0 | 100 |
| Clean sheets (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Saves | CS |
| 1 | Calum Ward (MOT) | 37 | 3,330 | 101 | 17 |
| 2 | Alexander Schwolow (HOM) | 31 | 2,745 | 64 | 14 |
| 3 | Ethan Ross (FALK) | 27 | 857 | 0 | 14 |
| 4 | Jack Butland (RAN) | 38 | 3,420 | 104 | 12 |
| 5 | Raphael Sallinger (HIBS) | 32 | 2,804 | 93 | 12 |
| Goals conceded | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC |
| 1 | Jérôme Prior (LIV) | 37 | 3,330 | 73 |
| 2 | Daniel Finlayson (LIV) | 34 | 3,009 | 64 |
| 3 | Robbie Deas (KIL) | 35 | 3,031 | 62 |
| 4 | Jon McCracken (DUN) | 35 | 3,126 | 56 |
| 5 | Danny Wilson (LIV) | 31 | 2,641 | 56 |
| 218 | Pierre Landry Kabore (HOM) | 24 | 1,162 | 11 |
| Goals conceded per minute | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC | GC/Min |
| 1 | Michel-Ange Balikwisha (CEL) | 7 | 236 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 2 | Adam Idah (CEL) | 2 | 144 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 3 | Hayato Inamura (CEL) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 4 | Matty Connolly (MOT) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 5 | Ryan Mullen (STM) | 2 | 83 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 55 | Pierre Landry Kabore (HOM) | 24 | 1,162 | 11 | 0.0095 |
| Wins | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | W |
| 1 | Daizen Maeda (CEL) | 36 | 2,836 | 26 |
| 2 | Benjamin Nygren (CEL) | 38 | 2,541 | 26 |
| 3 | Callum McGregor (CEL) | 37 | 3,197 | 25 |
| 4 | Liam Scales (CEL) | 37 | 3,098 | 25 |
| 5 | Kieran Tierney (CEL) | 35 | 2,515 | 24 |
| 70 | Pierre Landry Kabore (HOM) | 24 | 1,162 | 12 |
| Losses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | L |
| 1 | Jérôme Prior (LIV) | 37 | 3,330 | 21 |
| 2 | Killian Phillips (STM) | 37 | 3,174 | 20 |
| 3 | Daniel Finlayson (LIV) | 34 | 3,009 | 20 |
| 4 | Stevie May (LIV) | 33 | 1,864 | 20 |
| 5 | Topi Keskinen (ABE) | 33 | 1,517 | 20 |
| 209 | Pierre Landry Kabore (HOM) | 24 | 1,162 | 5 |
Matches played
Matches where Pierre Landry Kabore had minutes on the pitch.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SPL | 29/08/2026 | Hearts | 2 – 1 | St Johnstone | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 26/08/2026 | Rapid Vienna | 2 – 2 | Hearts | 46 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 20/08/2026 | Hearts | 2 – 2 | Rapid Vienna | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 09/08/2026 | Hearts | 4 – 0 | Dundee Utd | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
INT | 05/06/2026 | Russia | 3 – 0 | Burkina Faso | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 16/05/2026 | Celtic | 3 – 1 | Hearts | 68 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 09/05/2026 | Motherwell | 1 – 1 | Hearts | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 04/05/2026 | Hearts | 2 – 1 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 26/04/2026 | Hibernian | 1 – 2 | Hearts | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 11/04/2026 | Hearts | 3 – 1 | Motherwell | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 21/03/2026 | Hearts | 1 – 0 | Dundee | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 14/03/2026 | Kilmarnock | 1 – 0 | Hearts | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 28/02/2026 | Hearts | 1 – 0 | Aberdeen | 90 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 21/02/2026 | Hearts | 1 – 0 | Falkirk | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 15/02/2026 | Rangers | 4 – 2 | Hearts | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
SPL | 10/02/2026 | Hearts | 1 – 0 | Hibernian | 87 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 03/02/2026 | St Mirren | 1 – 0 | Hearts | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 31/01/2026 | Dundee Utd | 0 – 3 | Hearts | 90 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 25/01/2026 | Hearts | 2 – 2 | Celtic | 89 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
sco.tennents | 17/01/2026 | Hearts | 1 – 1 | Falkirk | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 14/01/2026 | Hearts | 2 – 0 | St Mirren | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 11/01/2026 | Dundee | 0 – 1 | Hearts | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 07/12/2025 | Celtic | 1 – 2 | Hearts | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 03/12/2025 | Hearts | 1 – 1 | Kilmarnock | 66 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 29/11/2025 | Motherwell | 0 – 0 | Hearts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 23/11/2025 | Aberdeen | 1 – 0 | Hearts | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 09/11/2025 | Hearts | 1 – 1 | Dundee Utd | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 01/11/2025 | Hearts | 4 – 0 | Dundee | 71 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 29/10/2025 | St Mirren | 2 – 2 | Hearts | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 23/08/2025 | Hearts | 3 – 3 | Motherwell | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
INT | 02/06/2025 | Tunisia | 2 – 0 | Burkina Faso | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
All Matches
Every match where Pierre Landry Kabore had an appearance or was on the bench.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SPL | 29/08/2026 | Hearts | 2 – 1 | St Johnstone | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 26/08/2026 | Rapid Vienna | 2 – 2 | Hearts | 46 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 20/08/2026 | Hearts | 2 – 2 | Rapid Vienna | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 09/08/2026 | Hearts | 4 – 0 | Dundee Utd | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 01/08/2026 | Aberdeen | 2 – 1 | Hearts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
INT | 09/06/2026 | Belarus | 2 – 2 | Burkina Faso | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||
|
INT | 05/06/2026 | Russia | 3 – 0 | Burkina Faso | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 16/05/2026 | Celtic | 3 – 1 | Hearts | 68 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 13/05/2026 | Hearts | 3 – 0 | Falkirk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 09/05/2026 | Motherwell | 1 – 1 | Hearts | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 04/05/2026 | Hearts | 2 – 1 | Rangers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 26/04/2026 | Hibernian | 1 – 2 | Hearts | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 11/04/2026 | Hearts | 3 – 1 | Motherwell | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 05/04/2026 | Livingston | 2 – 2 | Hearts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 21/03/2026 | Hearts | 1 – 0 | Dundee | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 14/03/2026 | Kilmarnock | 1 – 0 | Hearts | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 28/02/2026 | Hearts | 1 – 0 | Aberdeen | 90 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 21/02/2026 | Hearts | 1 – 0 | Falkirk | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 15/02/2026 | Rangers | 4 – 2 | Hearts | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
SPL | 10/02/2026 | Hearts | 1 – 0 | Hibernian | 87 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 03/02/2026 | St Mirren | 1 – 0 | Hearts | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 31/01/2026 | Dundee Utd | 0 – 3 | Hearts | 90 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 25/01/2026 | Hearts | 2 – 2 | Celtic | 89 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
sco.tennents | 17/01/2026 | Hearts | 1 – 1 | Falkirk | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 14/01/2026 | Hearts | 2 – 0 | St Mirren | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 11/01/2026 | Dundee | 0 – 1 | Hearts | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 13/12/2025 | Falkirk | 0 – 2 | Hearts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 07/12/2025 | Celtic | 1 – 2 | Hearts | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 03/12/2025 | Hearts | 1 – 1 | Kilmarnock | 66 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 29/11/2025 | Motherwell | 0 – 0 | Hearts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 23/11/2025 | Aberdeen | 1 – 0 | Hearts | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 09/11/2025 | Hearts | 1 – 1 | Dundee Utd | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 01/11/2025 | Hearts | 4 – 0 | Dundee | 71 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 29/10/2025 | St Mirren | 2 – 2 | Hearts | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 26/10/2025 | Hearts | 3 – 1 | Celtic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 18/10/2025 | Kilmarnock | 0 – 3 | Hearts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 13/09/2025 | Rangers | 0 – 2 | Hearts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
SPL | 23/08/2025 | Hearts | 3 – 3 | Motherwell | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
SPL | 10/08/2025 | Dundee Utd | 2 – 3 | Hearts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
INT | 02/06/2025 | Tunisia | 2 – 0 | Burkina Faso | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |