|
Conor Gallagher
Club:
Tottenham Hotspur
-
Position:
M
-
DOB:
6th Feb 2000
Nationality:
ENG
-
Height:
72 in
-
Weight:
170 lbs
|
All games this season
Appearances
42
2,113 minutes
Goals
4
0.17 per 90
Shots On Target
11
0.47 per 90
Yellow Cards
4
0 red cards
Spanish LALIGA 25/26
Appearances
19
665 minutes
Goals
2
0.27 per 90
Shots On Target
5
0.68 per 90
Yellow Cards
2
0 red cards
English Premier League 25/26
Appearances
15
1,108 minutes
Goals
1
0.08 per 90
Shots On Target
4
0.32 per 90
Yellow Cards
2
0 red cards
UEFA Champions League 25/26
Appearances
8
340 minutes
Goals
1
0.26 per 90
Shots On Target
2
0.53 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Season rankings
Top five in Spanish LALIGA 25/26 plus Conor Gallagher if they sit lower down the table.
| Goals | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | SoT | G |
| 1 | Kylian Mbappé (RMA) | 31 | 2,604 | 63 | 25 |
| 2 | Vedat Muriqi (MLL) | 36 | 3,000 | 49 | 23 |
| 3 | Ante Budimir (OSA) | 37 | 2,953 | 41 | 17 |
| 4 | Vinícius Júnior (RMA) | 36 | 2,825 | 46 | 16 |
| 5 | Lamine Yamal (BAR) | 28 | 2,268 | 37 | 16 |
| 163 | Conor Gallagher (ATM) | 19 | 665 | 5 | 2 |
| Assists | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | A |
| 1 | Lamine Yamal (BAR) | 28 | 2,268 | 16 | 11 |
| 2 | Luis Milla (GET) | 36 | 3,183 | 1 | 10 |
| 3 | Pedri (BAR) | 29 | 2,107 | 2 | 9 |
| 4 | Arda Güler (RMA) | 33 | 2,026 | 4 | 9 |
| 5 | Fermín López (BAR) | 30 | 1,797 | 6 | 9 |
| = | Conor Gallagher (ATM) | 19 | 665 | 2 | 0 |
| Shots on target | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | SoT |
| 1 | Kylian Mbappé (RMA) | 31 | 2,604 | 25 | 63 |
| 2 | Vedat Muriqi (MLL) | 36 | 3,000 | 23 | 49 |
| 3 | Vinícius Júnior (RMA) | 36 | 2,825 | 16 | 46 |
| 4 | Ante Budimir (OSA) | 37 | 2,953 | 17 | 41 |
| 5 | Lamine Yamal (BAR) | 28 | 2,268 | 16 | 37 |
| 197 | Conor Gallagher (ATM) | 19 | 665 | 2 | 5 |
| Tackles | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Tkl |
| 1 | Juan Iglesias (GET) | 36 | 3,099 | 113 |
| 2 | Jon Aramburu (RSO) | 35 | 2,778 | 105 |
| 3 | Santiago Mouriño (VIL) | 27 | 2,294 | 102 |
| 4 | Carlos Romero (ESP) | 35 | 3,120 | 97 |
| 5 | Antonio Blanco (ALA) | 36 | 3,116 | 94 |
| 286 | Conor Gallagher (ATM) | 19 | 665 | 17 |
| Yellow cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | RC | YC |
| 1 | José Ángel Carmona (SEV) | 34 | 2,500 | 0 | 13 |
| 2 | Domingos Duarte (GET) | 33 | 2,838 | 0 | 12 |
| 3 | Lucien Agoumé (SEV) | 33 | 2,635 | 0 | 12 |
| 4 | Alejandro Catena (OSA) | 35 | 3,073 | 1 | 11 |
| 5 | Jon Aramburu (RSO) | 35 | 2,778 | 0 | 11 |
| 334 | Conor Gallagher (ATM) | 19 | 665 | 0 | 2 |
| Red cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | YC | RC |
| 1 | Federico Viñas (OVI) | 33 | 2,451 | 5 | 3 |
| 2 | Djené (GET) | 33 | 2,514 | 10 | 2 |
| 3 | Pathé Ciss (RAY) | 29 | 1,994 | 9 | 2 |
| 4 | Nobel Mendy (RAY) | 24 | 1,804 | 7 | 2 |
| 5 | Charles Pickel (ESP) | 23 | 669 | 2 | 2 |
| = | Conor Gallagher (ATM) | 19 | 665 | 2 | 0 |
| Saves (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | Saves |
| 1 | Aarón Escandell (OVI) | 36 | 3,240 | 0 | 148 |
| 2 | Marko Dmitrovic (ESP) | 36 | 3,240 | 0 | 133 |
| 3 | Mathew Ryan (LEV) | 36 | 3,240 | 0 | 125 |
| 4 | David Soria (GET) | 37 | 3,330 | 0 | 118 |
| 5 | Paulo Gazzaniga (GIR) | 35 | 3,103 | 0 | 115 |
| Clean sheets (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Saves | CS |
| 1 | Joan García (BAR) | 30 | 2,700 | 74 | 15 |
| 2 | Thibaut Courtois (RMA) | 32 | 2,880 | 70 | 13 |
| 3 | David Soria (GET) | 37 | 3,330 | 118 | 12 |
| 4 | Augusto Batalla (RAY) | 34 | 3,060 | 92 | 11 |
| 5 | Jan Oblak (ATM) | 30 | 2,700 | 75 | 11 |
| Goals conceded | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC |
| 1 | Álex Remiro (RSO) | 37 | 3,330 | 60 |
| 2 | Antonio Sivera (ALA) | 38 | 3,420 | 56 |
| 3 | Mathew Ryan (LEV) | 36 | 3,240 | 56 |
| 4 | Aarón Escandell (OVI) | 36 | 3,240 | 56 |
| 5 | Jeremy Toljan (LEV) | 37 | 3,173 | 56 |
| 423 | Conor Gallagher (ATM) | 19 | 665 | 7 |
| Goals conceded per minute | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC | GC/Min |
| 1 | Abel Ruiz (GIR) | 9 | 178 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 2 | Yéremy Pino (VIL) | 2 | 160 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 3 | Beñat Prados (ATH) | 2 | 85 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 4 | Justin-Noel Kalumba (MLL) | 3 | 80 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 5 | David Jiménez (RMA) | 2 | 77 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 96 | Conor Gallagher (ATM) | 19 | 665 | 7 | 0.0105 |
| Wins | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | W |
| 1 | Eric García (BAR) | 34 | 2,730 | 28 |
| 2 | Joan García (BAR) | 30 | 2,700 | 27 |
| 3 | Dani Olmo (BAR) | 33 | 2,077 | 27 |
| 4 | Pau Cubarsí (BAR) | 31 | 2,708 | 26 |
| 5 | Gerard Martín (BAR) | 32 | 2,124 | 26 |
| 146 | Conor Gallagher (ATM) | 19 | 665 | 11 |
| Losses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | L |
| 1 | Haissem Hassan (OVI) | 37 | 1,943 | 21 |
| 2 | Alberto Reina (OVI) | 37 | 2,480 | 20 |
| 3 | Aarón Escandell (OVI) | 36 | 3,240 | 19 |
| 4 | Ilyas Chaira (OVI) | 36 | 2,459 | 19 |
| 5 | Unai Simón (ATH) | 37 | 3,330 | 18 |
| 454 | Conor Gallagher (ATM) | 19 | 665 | 3 |
Matches played
Matches where Conor Gallagher had minutes on the pitch.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EPL | 22/08/2026 | Brentford | 3 – 0 | Spurs | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 15/08/2026 | Spurs | 3 – 0 | Hoffenheim | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 19/05/2026 | Chelsea | 2 – 1 | Spurs | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 11/05/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 1 | Leeds | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 03/05/2026 | Aston Villa | 1 – 2 | Spurs | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 25/04/2026 | Wolves | 0 – 1 | Spurs | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 18/04/2026 | Spurs | 2 – 2 | Brighton | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 12/04/2026 | Sunderland | 1 – 0 | Spurs | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 22/03/2026 | Spurs | 0 – 3 | Nottm Forest | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
|
UCL | 18/03/2026 | Spurs | 3 – 2 | Atlético | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 10/03/2026 | Atlético | 5 – 2 | Spurs | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 05/03/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 3 | C Palace | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 01/03/2026 | Fulham | 2 – 1 | Spurs | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 22/02/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 4 | Arsenal | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
EPL | 10/02/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 2 | Newcastle | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 07/02/2026 | Man United | 2 – 0 | Spurs | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 01/02/2026 | Spurs | 2 – 2 | Man City | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 24/01/2026 | Burnley | 2 – 2 | Spurs | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 17/01/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 2 | West Ham | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 04/01/2026 | Real Sociedad | 1 – 1 | Atlético | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 21/12/2025 | Girona | 0 – 3 | Atlético | 49 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 13/12/2025 | Atlético | 2 – 1 | Valencia | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
|
UCL | 09/12/2025 | PSV | 2 – 3 | Atlético | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 06/12/2025 | Athletic | 1 – 0 | Atlético | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 02/12/2025 | Barcelona | 3 – 1 | Atlético | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 29/11/2025 | Atlético | 2 – 0 | Real Oviedo | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 26/11/2025 | Atlético | 2 – 1 | Inter Milan | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 23/11/2025 | Getafe | 0 – 1 | Atlético | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 08/11/2025 | Atlético | 3 – 1 | Levante | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 04/11/2025 | Atlético | 3 – 1 | Union SG | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 01/11/2025 | Atlético | 3 – 0 | Sevilla | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 27/10/2025 | Betis | 0 – 2 | Atlético | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 21/10/2025 | Arsenal | 4 – 0 | Atlético | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LGA | 18/10/2025 | Atlético | 1 – 0 | Osasuna | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 05/10/2025 | Celta Vigo | 1 – 1 | Atlético | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 30/09/2025 | Atlético | 5 – 1 | Frankfurt | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 59 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 27/09/2025 | Atlético | 5 – 2 | Real Madrid | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 24/09/2025 | Atlético | 3 – 2 | Rayo | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 49 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 21/09/2025 | Mallorca | 1 – 1 | Atlético | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
|
UCL | 17/09/2025 | Liverpool | 3 – 2 | Atlético | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 13/09/2025 | Atlético | 2 – 0 | Villarreal | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 30/08/2025 | Alavés | 1 – 1 | Atlético | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 23/08/2025 | Atlético | 1 – 1 | Elche | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 17/08/2025 | Espanyol | 2 – 1 | Atlético | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
All Matches
Every match where Conor Gallagher had an appearance or was on the bench.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EPL | 29/08/2026 | Spurs | 0 – 2 | Newcastle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LCUP | 26/08/2026 | Spurs | 5 – 1 | Charlton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 22/08/2026 | Brentford | 3 – 0 | Spurs | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 15/08/2026 | Spurs | 3 – 0 | Hoffenheim | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 08/08/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 1 | Getafe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 24/05/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 0 | Everton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 19/05/2026 | Chelsea | 2 – 1 | Spurs | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 49 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 11/05/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 1 | Leeds | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 03/05/2026 | Aston Villa | 1 – 2 | Spurs | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 25/04/2026 | Wolves | 0 – 1 | Spurs | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 18/04/2026 | Spurs | 2 – 2 | Brighton | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 12/04/2026 | Sunderland | 1 – 0 | Spurs | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 22/03/2026 | Spurs | 0 – 3 | Nottm Forest | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
|
UCL | 18/03/2026 | Spurs | 3 – 2 | Atlético | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 10/03/2026 | Atlético | 5 – 2 | Spurs | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 05/03/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 3 | C Palace | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 01/03/2026 | Fulham | 2 – 1 | Spurs | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 22/02/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 4 | Arsenal | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
EPL | 10/02/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 2 | Newcastle | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 07/02/2026 | Man United | 2 – 0 | Spurs | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 01/02/2026 | Spurs | 2 – 2 | Man City | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 24/01/2026 | Burnley | 2 – 2 | Spurs | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 17/01/2026 | Spurs | 1 – 2 | West Ham | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 04/01/2026 | Real Sociedad | 1 – 1 | Atlético | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 21/12/2025 | Girona | 0 – 3 | Atlético | 49 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 13/12/2025 | Atlético | 2 – 1 | Valencia | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
|
UCL | 09/12/2025 | PSV | 2 – 3 | Atlético | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 06/12/2025 | Athletic | 1 – 0 | Atlético | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 02/12/2025 | Barcelona | 3 – 1 | Atlético | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 29/11/2025 | Atlético | 2 – 0 | Real Oviedo | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 26/11/2025 | Atlético | 2 – 1 | Inter Milan | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 23/11/2025 | Getafe | 0 – 1 | Atlético | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 08/11/2025 | Atlético | 3 – 1 | Levante | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 04/11/2025 | Atlético | 3 – 1 | Union SG | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 01/11/2025 | Atlético | 3 – 0 | Sevilla | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 27/10/2025 | Betis | 0 – 2 | Atlético | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 21/10/2025 | Arsenal | 4 – 0 | Atlético | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LGA | 18/10/2025 | Atlético | 1 – 0 | Osasuna | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 05/10/2025 | Celta Vigo | 1 – 1 | Atlético | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 30/09/2025 | Atlético | 5 – 1 | Frankfurt | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 59 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LGA | 27/09/2025 | Atlético | 5 – 2 | Real Madrid | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 24/09/2025 | Atlético | 3 – 2 | Rayo | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 49 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 21/09/2025 | Mallorca | 1 – 1 | Atlético | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
|
UCL | 17/09/2025 | Liverpool | 3 – 2 | Atlético | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LGA | 13/09/2025 | Atlético | 2 – 0 | Villarreal | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 30/08/2025 | Alavés | 1 – 1 | Atlético | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 23/08/2025 | Atlético | 1 – 1 | Elche | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LGA | 17/08/2025 | Espanyol | 2 – 1 | Atlético | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |