|
Caio Henrique
Club:
Ajax Amsterdam
-
Position:
D
-
DOB:
31st Jul 1997
Nationality:
BRA
-
Height:
70 in
-
Weight:
150 lbs
|
All games this season
Appearances
34
2,523 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
1
0.04 per 90
Yellow Cards
3
0 red cards
French Ligue 1
Appearances
22
1,533 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
0
0.00 per 90
Yellow Cards
2
0 red cards
UEFA Champions League 25/26
Appearances
9
765 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
1
0.12 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Coupe de France
Appearances
3
225 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
0
0.00 per 90
Yellow Cards
1
0 red cards
Season rankings
Top five in French Ligue 1 plus Caio Henrique if they sit lower down the table.
| Goals | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | SoT | G |
| 1 | Esteban Lepaul (REN) | 34 | 2,702 | 39 | 21 |
| 2 | Mason Greenwood (OLM) | 32 | 2,469 | 48 | 16 |
| 3 | Joaquín Panichelli (STR) | 27 | 2,195 | 31 | 16 |
| 4 | Folarin Balogun (MON) | 30 | 2,245 | 32 | 13 |
| 5 | Lassine Sinayoko (AUX) | 32 | 2,780 | 38 | 12 |
| = | Caio Henrique (MON) | 22 | 1,533 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | A |
| 1 | Ludovic Ajorque (BRE) | 32 | 2,823 | 8 | 9 |
| 2 | Adrien Thomasson (RCL) | 32 | 2,690 | 3 | 9 |
| 3 | Matthieu Udol (RCL) | 34 | 3,003 | 1 | 7 |
| 4 | Mason Greenwood (OLM) | 32 | 2,469 | 16 | 7 |
| 5 | Gauthier Hein (METZ) | 29 | 2,354 | 8 | 7 |
| 108 | Caio Henrique (MON) | 22 | 1,533 | 0 | 2 |
| Shots on target | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | SoT |
| 1 | Mason Greenwood (OLM) | 32 | 2,469 | 16 | 48 |
| 2 | Esteban Lepaul (REN) | 34 | 2,702 | 21 | 39 |
| 3 | Lassine Sinayoko (AUX) | 32 | 2,780 | 12 | 38 |
| 4 | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (OLM) | 30 | 2,046 | 10 | 34 |
| 5 | Folarin Balogun (MON) | 30 | 2,245 | 13 | 32 |
| = | Caio Henrique (MON) | 22 | 1,533 | 0 | 0 |
| Tackles | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Tkl |
| 1 | Adrien Thomasson (RCL) | 32 | 2,690 | 99 |
| 2 | Mamadou Sangare (RCL) | 29 | 2,327 | 86 |
| 3 | Johann Lepenant (NAN) | 27 | 2,175 | 79 |
| 4 | Samir El Mourabet (STR) | 33 | 2,135 | 79 |
| 5 | Kévin Danois (AUX) | 33 | 2,835 | 78 |
| 182 | Caio Henrique (MON) | 22 | 1,533 | 23 |
| Yellow cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | RC | YC |
| 1 | Adrien Thomasson (RCL) | 32 | 2,690 | 0 | 11 |
| 2 | Maxime López (PAR) | 26 | 1,960 | 0 | 11 |
| 3 | Nathan Ngoy (LILL) | 29 | 2,404 | 1 | 10 |
| 4 | Koffi Kouao (METZ) | 27 | 2,273 | 0 | 10 |
| 5 | Ludovic Ajorque (BRE) | 32 | 2,823 | 1 | 9 |
| 224 | Caio Henrique (MON) | 22 | 1,533 | 0 | 2 |
| Red cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | YC | RC |
| 1 | Donovan Léon (AUX) | 29 | 2,463 | 1 | 2 |
| 2 | Thilo Kehrer (MON) | 28 | 2,358 | 6 | 2 |
| 3 | Arouna Sangante (HAC) | 28 | 2,333 | 4 | 2 |
| 4 | Ismael Doukoure (STR) | 25 | 2,076 | 4 | 2 |
| 5 | Sadibou Sané (METZ) | 23 | 1,941 | 5 | 2 |
| = | Caio Henrique (MON) | 22 | 1,533 | 2 | 0 |
| Saves (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | Saves |
| 1 | Hervé Koffi (ANG) | 30 | 2,659 | 0 | 123 |
| 2 | Mike Penders (STR) | 33 | 2,970 | 0 | 108 |
| 3 | Anthony Lopes (NAN) | 31 | 2,789 | 0 | 97 |
| 4 | Donovan Léon (AUX) | 29 | 2,463 | 0 | 96 |
| 5 | Yehvann Diouf (NICE) | 26 | 2,340 | 0 | 93 |
| Clean sheets (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Saves | CS |
| 1 | Berke Özer (LILL) | 32 | 2,834 | 72 | 13 |
| 2 | Robin Risser (RCL) | 33 | 2,970 | 78 | 11 |
| 3 | Hervé Koffi (ANG) | 30 | 2,659 | 123 | 11 |
| 4 | Dominik Greif (LYON) | 29 | 2,610 | 80 | 11 |
| 5 | Brice Samba (REN) | 32 | 2,880 | 87 | 10 |
| Goals conceded | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC |
| 1 | Jean-Philippe Gbamin (METZ) | 31 | 2,488 | 63 |
| 2 | Gauthier Hein (METZ) | 29 | 2,354 | 62 |
| 3 | Giorgi Tsitaishvili (METZ) | 33 | 2,457 | 59 |
| 4 | Jonathan Fischer (METZ) | 27 | 2,353 | 56 |
| 5 | Jonathan Clauss (NICE) | 30 | 2,531 | 54 |
| 169 | Caio Henrique (MON) | 22 | 1,533 | 24 |
| Goals conceded per minute | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC | GC/Min |
| 1 | Jaydee Canvot (TOU) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 2 | Georges Mikautadze (LYON) | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 3 | Daren Mosengo (HAC) | 7 | 103 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 4 | Noam Obougou (HAC) | 5 | 99 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 5 | Anthony Bermont (RCL) | 10 | 95 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 301 | Caio Henrique (MON) | 22 | 1,533 | 24 | 0.0157 |
| Wins | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | W |
| 1 | Matthieu Udol (RCL) | 34 | 3,003 | 22 |
| 2 | Malang Sarr (RCL) | 33 | 2,925 | 22 |
| 3 | Warren Zaïre-Emery (PSG) | 32 | 2,453 | 22 |
| 4 | Robin Risser (RCL) | 33 | 2,970 | 21 |
| 5 | Florian Thauvin (RCL) | 33 | 2,460 | 21 |
| 136 | Caio Henrique (MON) | 22 | 1,533 | 10 |
| Losses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | L |
| 1 | Giorgi Tsitaishvili (METZ) | 33 | 2,457 | 23 |
| 2 | Jean-Philippe Gbamin (METZ) | 31 | 2,488 | 22 |
| 3 | Jessy Deminguet (METZ) | 31 | 2,012 | 21 |
| 4 | Anthony Lopes (NAN) | 31 | 2,789 | 20 |
| 5 | Matthis Abline (NAN) | 32 | 2,497 | 20 |
| 199 | Caio Henrique (MON) | 22 | 1,533 | 8 |
Matches played
Matches where Caio Henrique had minutes on the pitch.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 27/08/2026 | Ajax | 5 – 3 | FC Sion | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 20/08/2026 | FC Sion | 2 – 4 | Ajax | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 02/08/2026 | FC Volendam | 1 – 3 | Ajax | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 02/05/2026 | Metz | 1 – 2 | Monaco | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 06/03/2026 | PSG | 1 – 3 | Monaco | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 28/02/2026 | Monaco | 2 – 0 | Angers | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 25/02/2026 | PSG | 2 – 2 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 21/02/2026 | Lens | 2 – 3 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
|
UCL | 17/02/2026 | Monaco | 2 – 3 | PSG | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LG1 | 13/02/2026 | Monaco | 3 – 1 | Nantes | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 08/02/2026 | Nice | 0 – 0 | Monaco | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CDF | 05/02/2026 | Strasbourg | 3 – 1 | Monaco | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
|
UCL | 28/01/2026 | Monaco | 0 – 0 | Juventus | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 24/01/2026 | Le Havre AC | 0 – 0 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 20/01/2026 | Real Madrid | 6 – 1 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
|
LG1 | 16/01/2026 | Monaco | 1 – 3 | Lorient | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
CDF | 10/01/2026 | Orléans | 1 – 3 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 03/01/2026 | Monaco | 1 – 3 | Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
CDF | 21/12/2025 | Auxerre | 1 – 2 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 14/12/2025 | Marseille | 1 – 0 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
|
UCL | 09/12/2025 | Monaco | 1 – 0 | Galatasaray | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 05/12/2025 | Brest | 1 – 0 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 29/11/2025 | Monaco | 1 – 0 | PSG | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 26/11/2025 | Pafos | 2 – 2 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 08/11/2025 | Monaco | 1 – 4 | Lens | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
|
|
UCL | 04/11/2025 | Bodo/Glimt | 0 – 1 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 01/11/2025 | Monaco | 0 – 1 | Paris FC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
|
UCL | 22/10/2025 | Monaco | 0 – 0 | Spurs | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 46 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 18/10/2025 | Angers | 1 – 1 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 05/10/2025 | Monaco | 2 – 2 | Nice | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 27/09/2025 | Lorient | 3 – 1 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LG1 | 21/09/2025 | Monaco | 5 – 2 | Metz | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 18/09/2025 | Club Brugge | 4 – 1 | Monaco | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LG1 | 13/09/2025 | Auxerre | 1 – 2 | Monaco | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 31/08/2025 | Monaco | 3 – 2 | Strasbourg | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 24/08/2025 | Lille | 1 – 0 | Monaco | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 16/08/2025 | Monaco | 3 – 1 | Le Havre AC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
All Matches
Every match where Caio Henrique had an appearance or was on the bench.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 27/08/2026 | Ajax | 5 – 3 | FC Sion | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
| — | uefa.europa.conf_qual | 20/08/2026 | FC Sion | 2 – 4 | Ajax | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 02/08/2026 | FC Volendam | 1 – 3 | Ajax | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 02/05/2026 | Metz | 1 – 2 | Monaco | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 06/03/2026 | PSG | 1 – 3 | Monaco | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 28/02/2026 | Monaco | 2 – 0 | Angers | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 25/02/2026 | PSG | 2 – 2 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 21/02/2026 | Lens | 2 – 3 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
|
UCL | 17/02/2026 | Monaco | 2 – 3 | PSG | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LG1 | 13/02/2026 | Monaco | 3 – 1 | Nantes | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 08/02/2026 | Nice | 0 – 0 | Monaco | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CDF | 05/02/2026 | Strasbourg | 3 – 1 | Monaco | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 31/01/2026 | Monaco | 4 – 0 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 28/01/2026 | Monaco | 0 – 0 | Juventus | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 24/01/2026 | Le Havre AC | 0 – 0 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 20/01/2026 | Real Madrid | 6 – 1 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
|
LG1 | 16/01/2026 | Monaco | 1 – 3 | Lorient | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
CDF | 10/01/2026 | Orléans | 1 – 3 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 03/01/2026 | Monaco | 1 – 3 | Lyon | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
CDF | 21/12/2025 | Auxerre | 1 – 2 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 14/12/2025 | Marseille | 1 – 0 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
|
UCL | 09/12/2025 | Monaco | 1 – 0 | Galatasaray | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 05/12/2025 | Brest | 1 – 0 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 29/11/2025 | Monaco | 1 – 0 | PSG | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 26/11/2025 | Pafos | 2 – 2 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 22/11/2025 | Rennes | 4 – 1 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 08/11/2025 | Monaco | 1 – 4 | Lens | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
|
|
UCL | 04/11/2025 | Bodo/Glimt | 0 – 1 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 01/11/2025 | Monaco | 0 – 1 | Paris FC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
|
UCL | 22/10/2025 | Monaco | 0 – 0 | Spurs | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 46 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 18/10/2025 | Angers | 1 – 1 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 05/10/2025 | Monaco | 2 – 2 | Nice | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 01/10/2025 | Monaco | 2 – 2 | Man City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 27/09/2025 | Lorient | 3 – 1 | Monaco | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LG1 | 21/09/2025 | Monaco | 5 – 2 | Metz | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 18/09/2025 | Club Brugge | 4 – 1 | Monaco | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LG1 | 13/09/2025 | Auxerre | 1 – 2 | Monaco | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 31/08/2025 | Monaco | 3 – 2 | Strasbourg | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 24/08/2025 | Lille | 1 – 0 | Monaco | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 16/08/2025 | Monaco | 3 – 1 | Le Havre AC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |