|
Angel Gomes
Club:
Marseille
-
Position:
M
-
DOB:
31st Aug 2000
Nationality:
ENG
-
Height:
66 in
-
Weight:
121 lbs
|
All games this season
Appearances
32
1,610 minutes
Goals
4
0.22 per 90
Shots On Target
9
0.50 per 90
Yellow Cards
6
0 red cards
French Ligue 1
Appearances
14
892 minutes
Goals
3
0.30 per 90
Shots On Target
5
0.50 per 90
Yellow Cards
4
0 red cards
English Premier League 25/26
Appearances
11
463 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
2
0.39 per 90
Yellow Cards
1
0 red cards
UEFA Champions League 25/26
Appearances
4
64 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
0
0.00 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
English FA Cup 25/26
Appearances
1
61 minutes
Goals
0
0.00 per 90
Shots On Target
0
0.00 per 90
Yellow Cards
0
0 red cards
Coupe de France
Appearances
2
130 minutes
Goals
1
0.69 per 90
Shots On Target
2
1.38 per 90
Yellow Cards
1
0 red cards
Season rankings
Top five in French Ligue 1 plus Angel Gomes if they sit lower down the table.
| Goals | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | SoT | G |
| 1 | Esteban Lepaul (REN) | 34 | 2,702 | 39 | 21 |
| 2 | Mason Greenwood (OLM) | 32 | 2,469 | 48 | 16 |
| 3 | Joaquín Panichelli (STR) | 27 | 2,195 | 31 | 16 |
| 4 | Folarin Balogun (MON) | 30 | 2,245 | 32 | 13 |
| 5 | Lassine Sinayoko (AUX) | 32 | 2,780 | 38 | 12 |
| 101 | Angel Gomes (OLM) | 14 | 892 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | A |
| 1 | Ludovic Ajorque (BRE) | 32 | 2,823 | 8 | 9 |
| 2 | Adrien Thomasson (RCL) | 32 | 2,690 | 3 | 9 |
| 3 | Matthieu Udol (RCL) | 34 | 3,003 | 1 | 7 |
| 4 | Mason Greenwood (OLM) | 32 | 2,469 | 16 | 7 |
| 5 | Gauthier Hein (METZ) | 29 | 2,354 | 8 | 7 |
| = | Angel Gomes (OLM) | 14 | 892 | 3 | 0 |
| Shots on target | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | SoT |
| 1 | Mason Greenwood (OLM) | 32 | 2,469 | 16 | 48 |
| 2 | Esteban Lepaul (REN) | 34 | 2,702 | 21 | 39 |
| 3 | Lassine Sinayoko (AUX) | 32 | 2,780 | 12 | 38 |
| 4 | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (OLM) | 30 | 2,046 | 10 | 34 |
| 5 | Folarin Balogun (MON) | 30 | 2,245 | 13 | 32 |
| 183 | Angel Gomes (OLM) | 14 | 892 | 3 | 5 |
| Tackles | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Tkl |
| 1 | Adrien Thomasson (RCL) | 32 | 2,690 | 99 |
| 2 | Mamadou Sangare (RCL) | 29 | 2,327 | 86 |
| 3 | Johann Lepenant (NAN) | 27 | 2,175 | 79 |
| 4 | Samir El Mourabet (STR) | 33 | 2,135 | 79 |
| 5 | Kévin Danois (AUX) | 33 | 2,835 | 78 |
| 307 | Angel Gomes (OLM) | 14 | 892 | 10 |
| Yellow cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | RC | YC |
| 1 | Adrien Thomasson (RCL) | 32 | 2,690 | 0 | 11 |
| 2 | Maxime López (PAR) | 26 | 1,960 | 0 | 11 |
| 3 | Nathan Ngoy (LILL) | 29 | 2,404 | 1 | 10 |
| 4 | Koffi Kouao (METZ) | 27 | 2,273 | 0 | 10 |
| 5 | Ludovic Ajorque (BRE) | 32 | 2,823 | 1 | 9 |
| 121 | Angel Gomes (OLM) | 14 | 892 | 0 | 4 |
| Red cards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | YC | RC |
| 1 | Donovan Léon (AUX) | 29 | 2,463 | 1 | 2 |
| 2 | Thilo Kehrer (MON) | 28 | 2,358 | 6 | 2 |
| 3 | Arouna Sangante (HAC) | 28 | 2,333 | 4 | 2 |
| 4 | Ismael Doukoure (STR) | 25 | 2,076 | 4 | 2 |
| 5 | Sadibou Sané (METZ) | 23 | 1,941 | 5 | 2 |
| = | Angel Gomes (OLM) | 14 | 892 | 4 | 0 |
| Saves (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | G | Saves |
| 1 | Hervé Koffi (ANG) | 30 | 2,659 | 0 | 123 |
| 2 | Mike Penders (STR) | 33 | 2,970 | 0 | 108 |
| 3 | Anthony Lopes (NAN) | 31 | 2,789 | 0 | 97 |
| 4 | Donovan Léon (AUX) | 29 | 2,463 | 0 | 96 |
| 5 | Yehvann Diouf (NICE) | 26 | 2,340 | 0 | 93 |
| Clean sheets (GK) | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | Saves | CS |
| 1 | Berke Özer (LILL) | 32 | 2,834 | 72 | 13 |
| 2 | Robin Risser (RCL) | 33 | 2,970 | 78 | 11 |
| 3 | Hervé Koffi (ANG) | 30 | 2,659 | 123 | 11 |
| 4 | Dominik Greif (LYON) | 29 | 2,610 | 80 | 11 |
| 5 | Brice Samba (REN) | 32 | 2,880 | 87 | 10 |
| Goals conceded | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC |
| 1 | Jean-Philippe Gbamin (METZ) | 31 | 2,488 | 63 |
| 2 | Gauthier Hein (METZ) | 29 | 2,354 | 62 |
| 3 | Giorgi Tsitaishvili (METZ) | 33 | 2,457 | 59 |
| 4 | Jonathan Fischer (METZ) | 27 | 2,353 | 56 |
| 5 | Jonathan Clauss (NICE) | 30 | 2,531 | 54 |
| 334 | Angel Gomes (OLM) | 14 | 892 | 9 |
| Goals conceded per minute | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | GC | GC/Min |
| 1 | Jaydee Canvot (TOU) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 2 | Georges Mikautadze (LYON) | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 3 | Daren Mosengo (HAC) | 7 | 103 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 4 | Noam Obougou (HAC) | 5 | 99 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 5 | Anthony Bermont (RCL) | 10 | 95 | 0 | 0.0000 |
| 98 | Angel Gomes (OLM) | 14 | 892 | 9 | 0.0101 |
| Wins | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | W |
| 1 | Matthieu Udol (RCL) | 34 | 3,003 | 22 |
| 2 | Malang Sarr (RCL) | 33 | 2,925 | 22 |
| 3 | Warren Zaïre-Emery (PSG) | 32 | 2,453 | 22 |
| 4 | Robin Risser (RCL) | 33 | 2,970 | 21 |
| 5 | Florian Thauvin (RCL) | 33 | 2,460 | 21 |
| 171 | Angel Gomes (OLM) | 14 | 892 | 9 |
| Losses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Player | GP | Min | L |
| 1 | Giorgi Tsitaishvili (METZ) | 33 | 2,457 | 23 |
| 2 | Jean-Philippe Gbamin (METZ) | 31 | 2,488 | 22 |
| 3 | Jessy Deminguet (METZ) | 31 | 2,012 | 21 |
| 4 | Anthony Lopes (NAN) | 31 | 2,789 | 20 |
| 5 | Matthis Abline (NAN) | 32 | 2,497 | 20 |
| 387 | Angel Gomes (OLM) | 14 | 892 | 3 |
Matches played
Matches where Angel Gomes had minutes on the pitch.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LG1 | 30/08/2026 | Monaco | 2 – 0 | Marseille | 85 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 21/08/2026 | Marseille | 4 – 0 | Strasbourg | 89 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 14/08/2026 | Marseille | 1 – 2 | Atlético | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 24/05/2026 | Burnley | 1 – 1 | Wolves | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 02/05/2026 | Wolves | 1 – 1 | Sunderland | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 18/04/2026 | Leeds | 3 – 0 | Wolves | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 10/04/2026 | West Ham | 4 – 0 | Wolves | 61 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 16/03/2026 | Brentford | 2 – 2 | Wolves | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
FAC | 06/03/2026 | Wolves | 1 – 3 | Liverpool | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 03/03/2026 | Wolves | 2 – 1 | Liverpool | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 27/02/2026 | Wolves | 2 – 0 | Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 22/02/2026 | C Palace | 1 – 0 | Wolves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 18/02/2026 | Wolves | 2 – 2 | Arsenal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 11/02/2026 | Nottm Forest | 0 – 0 | Wolves | 78 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 07/02/2026 | Wolves | 1 – 3 | Chelsea | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
LG1 | 17/01/2026 | Angers | 2 – 5 | Marseille | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CDF | 13/01/2026 | Bayeux | 0 – 9 | Marseille | 68 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 81 | 77 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CDF | 21/12/2025 | Bourg-Peronnas | 0 – 6 | Marseille | 62 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 29/11/2025 | Marseille | 2 – 2 | Toulouse | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
|
UCL | 25/11/2025 | Marseille | 2 – 1 | Newcastle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 21/11/2025 | Nice | 1 – 5 | Marseille | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 08/11/2025 | Marseille | 3 – 0 | Brest | 70 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 05/11/2025 | Marseille | 0 – 1 | Atalanta | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 01/11/2025 | Auxerre | 0 – 1 | Marseille | 63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 29/10/2025 | Marseille | 2 – 2 | Angers | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 25/10/2025 | Lens | 2 – 1 | Marseille | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 22/10/2025 | Sporting | 2 – 1 | Marseille | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 18/10/2025 | Marseille | 6 – 2 | Le Havre AC | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 04/10/2025 | Metz | 0 – 3 | Marseille | 64 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 30/09/2025 | Marseille | 4 – 0 | Ajax | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 26/09/2025 | Strasbourg | 1 – 2 | Marseille | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 12/09/2025 | Marseille | 4 – 0 | Lorient | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 83 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 31/08/2025 | Lyon | 1 – 0 | Marseille | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 23/08/2025 | Marseille | 5 – 2 | Paris FC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 76 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 15/08/2025 | Rennes | 1 – 0 | Marseille | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
All Matches
Every match where Angel Gomes had an appearance or was on the bench.
| Date | Match | M | G | A | Sh | SoT | Ps | PA | Tk | In | Fl | YC | RC | Sv | GC | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LG1 | 30/08/2026 | Monaco | 2 – 0 | Marseille | 85 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 21/08/2026 | Marseille | 4 – 0 | Strasbourg | 89 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| — | club.friendly | 14/08/2026 | Marseille | 1 – 2 | Atlético | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 24/05/2026 | Burnley | 1 – 1 | Wolves | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 17/05/2026 | Wolves | 1 – 1 | Fulham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 09/05/2026 | Brighton | 3 – 0 | Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 02/05/2026 | Wolves | 1 – 1 | Sunderland | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 25/04/2026 | Wolves | 0 – 1 | Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 18/04/2026 | Leeds | 3 – 0 | Wolves | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 10/04/2026 | West Ham | 4 – 0 | Wolves | 61 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
EPL | 16/03/2026 | Brentford | 2 – 2 | Wolves | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
FAC | 06/03/2026 | Wolves | 1 – 3 | Liverpool | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
EPL | 03/03/2026 | Wolves | 2 – 1 | Liverpool | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 27/02/2026 | Wolves | 2 – 0 | Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 22/02/2026 | C Palace | 1 – 0 | Wolves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 18/02/2026 | Wolves | 2 – 2 | Arsenal | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
FAC | 15/02/2026 | Grimsby | 0 – 1 | Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 11/02/2026 | Nottm Forest | 0 – 0 | Wolves | 78 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
EPL | 07/02/2026 | Wolves | 1 – 3 | Chelsea | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
|
|
UCL | 28/01/2026 | Club Brugge | 3 – 0 | Marseille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 21/01/2026 | Marseille | 0 – 3 | Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 17/01/2026 | Angers | 2 – 5 | Marseille | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
CDF | 13/01/2026 | Bayeux | 0 – 9 | Marseille | 68 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 81 | 77 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
CDF | 21/12/2025 | Bourg-Peronnas | 0 – 6 | Marseille | 62 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 14/12/2025 | Marseille | 1 – 0 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 09/12/2025 | Union SG | 2 – 3 | Marseille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 05/12/2025 | Lille | 1 – 0 | Marseille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 29/11/2025 | Marseille | 2 – 2 | Toulouse | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
|
UCL | 25/11/2025 | Marseille | 2 – 1 | Newcastle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 21/11/2025 | Nice | 1 – 5 | Marseille | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 08/11/2025 | Marseille | 3 – 0 | Brest | 70 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 05/11/2025 | Marseille | 0 – 1 | Atalanta | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 01/11/2025 | Auxerre | 0 – 1 | Marseille | 63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 29/10/2025 | Marseille | 2 – 2 | Angers | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 25/10/2025 | Lens | 2 – 1 | Marseille | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 22/10/2025 | Sporting | 2 – 1 | Marseille | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 18/10/2025 | Marseille | 6 – 2 | Le Havre AC | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 04/10/2025 | Metz | 0 – 3 | Marseille | 64 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 30/09/2025 | Marseille | 4 – 0 | Ajax | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 26/09/2025 | Strasbourg | 1 – 2 | Marseille | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 22/09/2025 | Marseille | 1 – 0 | PSG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
|
UCL | 16/09/2025 | Real Madrid | 2 – 1 | Marseille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 12/09/2025 | Marseille | 4 – 0 | Lorient | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 83 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
|
LG1 | 31/08/2025 | Lyon | 1 – 0 | Marseille | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
|
LG1 | 23/08/2025 | Marseille | 5 – 2 | Paris FC | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 76 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
|
LG1 | 15/08/2025 | Rennes | 1 – 0 | Marseille | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |