Total Goals: UEFA Europa League Qualifying 
Goals scored, goals conceded, total match goals and averages for each team in the UEFA Europa League Qualifying season.
| Team | MP | GS | Av GS | GC | Av GC | TG | Av TG ↓ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
|
2 | 4 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 10 | 5.00 |
| 2 |
FC Thun
FC Thun
|
4 | 7 | 1.75 | 12 | 3.00 | 19 | 4.75 |
| 3 |
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts
|
2 | 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.50 | 9 | 4.50 |
| 4 |
Red Star Belgrade
Red Star
|
2 | 4 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.50 | 9 | 4.50 |
| 5 |
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
|
2 | 5 | 2.50 | 4 | 2.00 | 9 | 4.50 |
| 6 |
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
|
4 | 15 | 3.75 | 2 | 0.50 | 17 | 4.25 |
| 7 |
Benfica
Benfica
|
6 | 19 | 3.17 | 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.17 |
| 8 |
AGF
AGF
|
2 | 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 8 | 4.00 |
| 9 |
Derry City
Derry City
|
2 | 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.50 | 8 | 4.00 |
| 10 |
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
|
2 | 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 8 | 4.00 |
| 11 |
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vikingur
|
2 | 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.50 | 8 | 4.00 |
| 12 |
FC Twente
FC Twente
|
2 | 3 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.50 |
| 13 |
Sint-Truidense
Sint-Truidense
|
2 | 3 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.50 |
| 14 |
Egnatia
Egnatia
|
4 | 7 | 1.75 | 6 | 1.50 | 13 | 3.25 |
| 15 |
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
|
4 | 9 | 2.25 | 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.25 |
| 16 |
Pafos
Pafos
|
4 | 7 | 1.75 | 6 | 1.50 | 13 | 3.25 |
| 17 |
PAOK Salonika
PAOK
|
4 | 7 | 1.75 | 6 | 1.50 | 13 | 3.25 |
| 18 |
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
|
6 | 14 | 2.33 | 4 | 0.67 | 18 | 3.00 |
| 19 |
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
|
2 | 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.00 |
| 20 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia
|
4 | 9 | 2.25 | 3 | 0.75 | 12 | 3.00 |
| 21 |
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty
|
2 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 6 | 3.00 |
| 22 |
KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik
|
2 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 6 | 3.00 |
| 23 |
Vestri
Vestri
|
2 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 6 | 3.00 |
| 24 |
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
|
2 | 1 | 0.50 | 5 | 2.50 | 6 | 3.00 |
| 25 |
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
|
4 | 5 | 1.25 | 6 | 1.50 | 11 | 2.75 |
| 26 |
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
|
4 | 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.75 | 11 | 2.75 |
| 27 |
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
|
8 | 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.63 | 21 | 2.63 |
| 28 |
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
|
8 | 9 | 1.13 | 11 | 1.38 | 20 | 2.50 |
| 29 |
Iberia 1999
Iberia 1999
|
4 | 3 | 0.75 | 7 | 1.75 | 10 | 2.50 |
| 30 |
KuPS Kuopio
KuPS Kuopio
|
2 | 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.50 |
| 31 |
MSK Zilina
MSK Zilina
|
2 | 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.50 |
| 32 |
OFI Crete
OFI Crete
|
2 | 5 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 2.50 |
| 33 |
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia
|
4 | 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.50 |
| 34 |
Rangers
Rangers
|
2 | 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.50 |
| 35 |
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
|
2 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 2.50 | 5 | 2.50 |
| 36 |
Tromso
Tromso
|
2 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.50 |
| 37 |
CSU Craiova
CSU Craiova
|
4 | 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.00 |
| 38 |
Kauno Zalgiris
Kauno Zalgiris
|
2 | 1 | 0.50 | 3 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.00 |
| 39 |
Mjällby AIF
Mjällby
|
2 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.00 |
| 40 |
Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
|
4 | 2 | 0.50 | 5 | 1.25 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 41 |
FC Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
|
4 | 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.75 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 42 |
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
|
4 | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | 1.50 | 7 | 1.75 |
| 43 |
Ararat-Armenia
Ararat
|
2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 3 | 1.50 |
| 44 |
Besiktas
Besiktas
|
6 | 8 | 1.33 | 1 | 0.17 | 9 | 1.50 |
| 45 |
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
|
2 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.50 |
| 46 |
FK Qarabag
FK Qarabag
|
4 | 6 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 1.50 |
| 47 |
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrz
|
2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.50 |
| 48 |
Larne
Larne
|
2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.50 |
| 49 |
Lillestrom
Lillestrom
|
2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 3 | 1.50 |
| 50 |
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
|
2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.50 |
| 51 |
Aluminij
Aluminij
|
2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.50 |
| 52 |
Universitatea Cluj
U. Cluj
|
2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
± Click on a column header to sort by that column.
± MP = Matches played, GS = Goals Scored, Av GS = Average Goals Scored
GC = Goals Conceded, Av GC = Average Goals Conceded
± TG = Total Goals, Av TG = Average Total Goals Per Match